NOVO HAMBURGO 76 349
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 134 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 51 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 25 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 7 |
5 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Nulos | 8 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 94 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 51 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 47 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 12 |
5 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 7 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
7 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 67 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 56 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 42 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 15 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 4 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 3 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
Nulos | 23 | |||
Brancos | 19 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 262 | |
Comparecimento | 231 | 88.17% |
Abstenção | 31 | 11.83% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 39 |
2 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 31 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 27 |
4 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 11 |
5 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 8 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 7 |
8 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 5 |
9 | JOSÉ PAULO SABÁ MEYRER | 1406 | PTB | 4 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
11 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
13 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
15 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 2 |
16 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
18 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 2 |
20 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 2 |
21 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | NIVEO CESAR FRIEDRICH | 3144 | PHS | 1 |
23 | ADEMIR WILSON DE CESARO | 3107 | PHS | 1 |
24 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
25 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
26 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
27 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
28 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 1577 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
33 | JOSÉ MOACIR FERREIRA LEÃO | 1211 | PDT | 1 |
34 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
35 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
36 | JOÃO AUGUSTO TARDETI | 4089 | PSB | 1 |
37 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 1 |
38 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 1 |
Nulos | 14 | |||
Brancos | 12 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PSDB | 6 |
3 | PFL | 2 |
4 | PSL | 1 |
5 | PC do B | 1 |
6 | PMN | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 24 |
2 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 20 |
3 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 15 |
4 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 14 |
5 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 14 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 13 |
7 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 8 |
8 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 8 |
9 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 7 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 6 |
11 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 4 |
12 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 4 |
13 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 3 |
14 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 3 |
15 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 3 |
16 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 3 |
17 | MARIA DA GLÓRIA MENEGOTTO | 12500 | PDT | 2 |
18 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 2 |
19 | NOÉ MELO FERNANDES | 15913 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 14000 | PTB | 2 |
21 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
22 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 1 |
24 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
25 | WILLIS URBANO TARANGER | 20120 | PSC | 1 |
26 | VILSON FERNANDO XAVIER | 36126 | PTC | 1 |
27 | JOSÉ ALFREDO ORTH | 23000 | PPS | 1 |
28 | CLAUDIO CAVA CORRÊA | 15550 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | FERNANDO FREDO NACIUK | 15192 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
33 | JOSÉ MARCOS MÜLLER DEL FABBRO | 45455 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
36 | BERNARDINO GULARTE FONTOURA | 45777 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | DARIO POMPEU DI MARTINO JUNIOR | 56500 | PRONA | 1 |
38 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 40555 | PSB | 1 |
39 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
40 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PSDB | 5 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PFL | 1 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PRONA | 1 |
7 | PMN | 1 |
8 | PSL | 1 |
9 | PMDB | 1 |
10 | PDT | 1 |
11 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 262 | |
Comparecimento | 231 | 88.17% |
Abstenção | 31 | 11.83% |