NOVO HAMBURGO 76 417
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 192 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 89 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 28 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 15 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 17 | |||
Brancos | 11 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 155 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 91 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 42 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 14 |
5 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 8 |
6 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 7 |
7 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 3 |
8 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 2 |
9 | LUÍS GUILHERME TARRAGÔ GIORDANO | 29 | PCO | 1 |
10 | PEDRO LUIS PEREIRA COUTO | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 15 | |||
Brancos | 15 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 81 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 76 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 63 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 35 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 6 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 5 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 5 |
8 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 3 |
9 | OSCAR JORGE DE SOUZA | 290 | PCO | 1 |
Nulos | 44 | |||
Brancos | 35 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 390 | |
Comparecimento | 354 | 90.77% |
Abstenção | 36 | 9.23% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 67 |
2 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 51 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 38 |
4 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 15 |
5 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 15 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 13 |
7 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 9 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
9 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 6 |
11 | NIVEO CESAR FRIEDRICH | 3144 | PHS | 5 |
12 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 5 |
13 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
14 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
15 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
16 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 2 |
19 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 2 |
22 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
23 | DANIEL PAULO FONTANA | 1386 | PT | 2 |
24 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
25 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 2 |
26 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
28 | DANIEL THEOBALD LOPES MARODIM | 4590 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
32 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
33 | JANIO ALBERTO DA SILVA LIMA | 4333 | PV | 1 |
34 | JOÃO AUGUSTO TARDETI | 4089 | PSB | 1 |
35 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 32 | |||
Nulos | 20 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PFL | 5 |
2 | PSDB | 5 |
3 | PV | 4 |
4 | PSOL | 3 |
5 | PT | 3 |
6 | PMDB | 2 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
8 | PP | 1 |
9 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 37 |
2 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 31 |
3 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 29 |
4 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 17 |
5 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 16 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 15 |
7 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 11 |
8 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 10 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 8 |
10 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 8 |
11 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 6 |
12 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 6 |
13 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 5 |
14 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 5 |
15 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 4 |
16 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 14000 | PTB | 3 |
17 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 3 |
18 | CLAUDIO ARNILDO KRONHARDT BONZANINI | 11300 | PP | 3 |
19 | AIRTON JOSÉ DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 3 |
20 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 2 |
21 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
22 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | ANTÔNIO ERONÍ DE OLIVEIRA PACHECO | 23333 | PPS | 2 |
24 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 2 |
25 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 2 |
26 | JAIR VALDIR REINHEIMER | 15611 | PMDB | 2 |
27 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 2 |
28 | ANTONIO CARLOS BRITES JAQUES | 15369 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | VALDEMIR LIMA FERNANDES | 43999 | PV | 1 |
30 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
31 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
32 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
33 | VALDIR MACHADO SILVEIRA | 14114 | PTB | 1 |
34 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 1 |
35 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 1 |
36 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
37 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
38 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
39 | JOSÉ ALFREDO ORTH | 23000 | PPS | 1 |
40 | CLADEMIR BELCHIOR BRAGANÇA | 13030 | PT | 1 |
41 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
42 | JOÃO CARLOS FAGIANI BORGES | 25500 | PFL | 1 |
43 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
44 | JÚLIO CÉSAR NUNES DE OLIVEIRA | 45047 | PSDB | 1 |
45 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
46 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
47 | ELLEMAR WOJAHN | 13513 | PT | 1 |
48 | RONALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | 13500 | PT | 1 |
49 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
50 | CLAUDIO CASTRO DOS PASSOS | 40500 | PSB | 1 |
51 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
52 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
53 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
54 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | PFL | 1 |
55 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
56 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
57 | NESTOR DE AZEREDO | 12680 | PDT | 1 |
58 | LUIS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA LAUTER | 12580 | PDT | 1 |
59 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
60 | HERON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 12270 | PDT | 1 |
61 | ALEXANDRE RUBIO ROSO | 40800 | PSB | 1 |
62 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 32 | |||
Nulos | 17 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PV | 6 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PSDB | 5 |
4 | PDT | 4 |
5 | PSOL | 4 |
6 | PMDB | 3 |
7 | PP | 2 |
8 | PL | 1 |
9 | PTB | 1 |
10 | PFL | 1 |
11 | PRONA | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 390 | |
Comparecimento | 354 | 90.77% |
Abstenção | 36 | 9.23% |