NOVO HAMBURGO 76 51
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 164 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 106 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 25 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 6 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 147 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 91 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 39 |
4 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 10 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 8 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 7 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 2 |
Brancos | 27 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 82 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 79 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 58 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 25 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 8 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 6 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 3 |
8 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 52 | |||
Nulos | 29 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 381 | |
Comparecimento | 343 | 90.03% |
Abstenção | 38 | 9.97% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 67 |
2 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 58 |
3 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 29 |
4 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 16 |
5 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 15 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 11 |
7 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 10 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 5 |
12 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
13 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 4 |
14 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
15 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 4 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 4 |
17 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
18 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 3 |
19 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
20 | TAVORES FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA | 2525 | PFL | 1 |
21 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 1 |
22 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
25 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
26 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
27 | ADEMIR WILSON DE CESARO | 3107 | PHS | 1 |
28 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
29 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
30 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
32 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 38 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 3 |
5 | PFL | 2 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | PC do B | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 41 |
2 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 28 |
3 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 26 |
4 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 22 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 20 |
6 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 18 |
7 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 17 |
8 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 14 |
9 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 12 |
10 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 6 |
11 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 5 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 5 |
13 | WILLIS URBANO TARANGER | 20120 | PSC | 4 |
14 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 4 |
15 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 3 |
16 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
17 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 3 |
18 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 14000 | PTB | 2 |
19 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 2 |
20 | LISIANE PRATINI DE MORAES FARIA AMORIM | 25251 | PFL | 2 |
21 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
22 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
23 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
24 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ MARCOS MÜLLER DEL FABBRO | 45455 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | TOMAZ GILIAN DELUCA WONGHON | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ ALFREDO ORTH | 23000 | PPS | 1 |
31 | MAURO BROCHIER | 70700 | PT do B | 1 |
32 | ADEMIR SESTERHEIN DE SOUZA | 22800 | PL | 1 |
33 | FERNANDO MAZZOLA | 22171 | PL | 1 |
34 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
35 | JOÃO LUIS SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
36 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
37 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
38 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
40 | DERLAN SANTOS DE SOUZA | 43567 | PV | 1 |
41 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | PFL | 1 |
42 | CLADEMIR BELCHIOR BRAGANÇA | 13030 | PT | 1 |
43 | ELISEU FAGUNDES CHAVES | 13100 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 39 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 8 |
2 | PT | 7 |
3 | PPS | 6 |
4 | PSC | 2 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PSOL | 1 |
9 | PFL | 1 |
10 | PSTU | 1 |
11 | PC do B | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 381 | |
Comparecimento | 343 | 90.03% |
Abstenção | 38 | 9.97% |