SÃO JOSÉ DAS MISSÕES 32 21
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 109 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 58 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 11 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 8 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 87 |
2 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 36 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 21 |
4 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 18 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 16 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 4 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 75 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 49 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 20 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 18 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 4 |
6 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 3 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 221 | |
Comparecimento | 198 | 89.59% |
Abstenção | 23 | 10.41% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 35 |
2 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 26 |
3 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 24 |
4 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 16 |
5 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 14 |
6 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 13 |
7 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 8 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 8 |
9 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 5 |
10 | MARCELO LUIZ SCHREINERT | 1199 | PP | 4 |
11 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 4 |
12 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 2 |
13 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 2 |
14 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
16 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
18 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
19 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ MOACIR FERREIRA LEÃO | 1211 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 15 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 6 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 57 |
2 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 32 |
3 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 21 |
4 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 19 |
5 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 7 |
6 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 6 |
7 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 40640 | PSB | 5 |
8 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 3 |
9 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 2 |
10 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 2 |
11 | DAURI ALT | 11333 | PP | 2 |
12 | ROBERTO ANTONIO CAINELLI | 11211 | PP | 1 |
13 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
14 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
15 | DELAMAR CORRÊA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
16 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
17 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PP | 6 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PSB | 2 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSC | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 221 | |
Comparecimento | 198 | 89.59% |
Abstenção | 23 | 10.41% |