SÃO MARTINHO DA SERRA 41 290
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 40 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 15 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 1 |
Nulos | 4 | |||
Brancos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 29 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 17 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 7 |
4 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 7 |
Brancos | 3 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 21 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 19 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 4 |
4 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 3 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 65 | |
Comparecimento | 64 | 98.46% |
Abstenção | 1 | 1.54% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 12 |
2 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 11 |
3 | OVÍDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 1466 | PTB | 5 |
4 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
5 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
6 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 4578 | PSDB | 3 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
8 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 1413 | PTB | 2 |
9 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 2 |
10 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
11 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
12 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
13 | JOÃO CARLOS SALVADOR RODRIGUES | 1177 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 2 |
2 | PT | 1 |
3 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 16 |
2 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PP | 6 |
3 | SERGIO ROBERTO CECHIN | 11777 | PP | 6 |
4 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 4 |
5 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 12644 | PDT | 4 |
6 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 2 |
7 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
8 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 36123 | PTC | 1 |
9 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAÚJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
10 | CLAUDIO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA ROSA | 15630 | PMDB | 1 |
11 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
12 | RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA MENNA BARRETO | 25123 | PFL | 1 |
13 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
14 | MARIA DE LOURDES CASTRO | 14630 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 3 |
2 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 65 | |
Comparecimento | 64 | 98.46% |
Abstenção | 1 | 1.54% |