SÃO VALENTIM DO SUL 22 41
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 129 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 58 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 19 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 14 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 2 |
6 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 97 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 62 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 40 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 16 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 9 |
6 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 2 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 103 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 46 |
3 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 11 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 9 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 4 |
Nulos | 43 | |||
Brancos | 27 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 264 | |
Comparecimento | 243 | 92.05% |
Abstenção | 21 | 7.95% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 89 |
2 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 29 |
3 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 15 |
4 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 11 |
5 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 11 |
6 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 6 |
7 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 4 |
8 | ALCEU CRESTANI | 4558 | PSDB | 4 |
9 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
10 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
11 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
12 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
13 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
14 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 2 |
15 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 2 |
16 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
20 | ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS FISCHER | 2601 | PAN | 1 |
21 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
22 | EUGÊNIO RIZZARDO | 2388 | PPS | 1 |
23 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
24 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 1 |
25 | SOLIMAR CHAROPEN GONÇALVES | 1444 | PTB | 1 |
26 | JOSÉ LUIZ GOMES | 1421 | PTB | 1 |
27 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
28 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
29 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
30 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 16 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PV | 1 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 61 |
2 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 29 |
3 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 20 |
4 | ROBERTO LUNELLI | 13555 | PT | 12 |
5 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 11 |
6 | ROBERTO ANTONIO CAINELLI | 11211 | PP | 10 |
7 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 8 |
8 | JONAS CALVI | 14444 | PTB | 4 |
9 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
10 | CLAUDIO ARNILDO KRONHARDT BONZANINI | 11300 | PP | 3 |
11 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
12 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | ALCIR PAULO BRUSTOLIN | 45699 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
15 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
17 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
18 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO GAVA | 23190 | PPS | 1 |
19 | ERNI ILMO PETRY | 11210 | PP | 1 |
20 | RODOLFO LANDGRAF SANTOS | 25445 | PFL | 1 |
21 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 14333 | PTB | 1 |
22 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | MOACIR ROSA DE FREITAS | 15155 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | GUSTAVO LUIS TOIGO | 12800 | PDT | 1 |
25 | PAULO SERGIO ALMINHANA | 12678 | PDT | 1 |
26 | FERNANDO XAVIER DA SILVA | 12340 | PDT | 1 |
27 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
28 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 1 |
29 | VALDEMIR LIMA FERNANDES | 43999 | PV | 1 |
30 | ANDREA VAN DEN MOSSELAAR NUNNENKAMP | 27127 | PSDC | 1 |
31 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
32 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
33 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
34 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
35 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
36 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 16 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 5 |
2 | PMDB | 5 |
3 | PT | 4 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
8 | PSL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 264 | |
Comparecimento | 243 | 92.05% |
Abstenção | 21 | 7.95% |