PLANALTO 144 40
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 98 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 79 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 17 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 60 |
2 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 53 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 34 |
4 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 34 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 15 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 56 |
2 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 32 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 32 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 24 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 17 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
8 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 36 | |||
Nulos | 20 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 281 | |
Comparecimento | 220 | 78.29% |
Abstenção | 61 | 21.71% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 44 |
2 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 24 |
3 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 12 |
4 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 11 |
5 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 11 |
6 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 10 |
7 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 1477 | PTB | 6 |
8 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 4 |
10 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
11 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 4 |
12 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 3 |
13 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
14 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 2 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
17 | LEONARDO ESTANISLAU SZINWELSKI | 1320 | PT | 2 |
18 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
19 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
23 | JUAREZ ANTONIO DA SILVA PORTO | 5066 | PSOL | 1 |
24 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
28 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
29 | ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES | 1616 | PSTU | 1 |
30 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
31 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
32 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 1 |
33 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
35 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
Brancos | 28 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 4 |
2 | PTB | 4 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PFL | 1 |
5 | PT | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PRONA | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 25 |
2 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 23 |
3 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 19 |
4 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 16 |
5 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 13 |
6 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 11 |
7 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 11 |
8 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 5 |
9 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 40555 | PSB | 4 |
10 | JORGE ANTÔNIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14620 | PTB | 3 |
11 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 3 |
14 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
16 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
18 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 2 |
19 | LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DE GODOI | 12681 | PDT | 2 |
20 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
21 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | VULMAR SILVEIRA LEITE | 45348 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | MARCO ANTÔNIO ROLIN BRETTAS | 23456 | PPS | 1 |
26 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
27 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 1 |
28 | JOÃO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 14007 | PTB | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
35 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
36 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
37 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
38 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
40 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 7 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PP | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 3 |
5 | PT | 3 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 281 | |
Comparecimento | 220 | 78.29% |
Abstenção | 61 | 21.71% |