VALE DO SOL 40 61
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 197 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 96 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 11 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 7 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 115 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 109 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 47 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 35 |
5 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 5 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 2 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 113 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 98 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 63 |
4 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 11 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 10 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 3 |
Brancos | 25 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 358 | |
Comparecimento | 331 | 92.46% |
Abstenção | 27 | 7.54% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 66 |
2 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 58 |
3 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 50 |
4 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 36 |
5 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 20 |
6 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 19 |
7 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 7 |
9 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 6 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
11 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 3 |
13 | IVAN BRAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO | 1333 | PT | 2 |
14 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
15 | JOÃO AUGUSTO TARDETI | 4089 | PSB | 2 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
17 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
18 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
19 | ALCEU CRESTANI | 4558 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | GILBERTO PIACENTINI | 2333 | PPS | 1 |
21 | DAVI TELES DIETRICH LESSA | 1606 | PSTU | 1 |
22 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
23 | JOÃO PEDRO SOUZA NUNES | 1521 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 118 |
2 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 36 |
3 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PP | 31 |
4 | LUIZ AUGUSTO COSTA A CAMPIS | 13600 | PT | 26 |
5 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 25 |
6 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 20 |
7 | FRANCISCO CARLOS SMIDT | 15250 | PMDB | 9 |
8 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 6 |
9 | ELLEMAR WOJAHN | 13513 | PT | 2 |
10 | JOSÉ LIMA GONÇALVES | 15715 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
13 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 14700 | PTB | 1 |
14 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 1 |
15 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
16 | ADELI SELL | 13601 | PT | 1 |
17 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
19 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 7 |
2 | PP | 5 |
3 | PT | 4 |
4 | PTB | 3 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 358 | |
Comparecimento | 331 | 92.46% |
Abstenção | 27 | 7.54% |