VALE REAL 165 71
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 190 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 115 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 11 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 8 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 117 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 108 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 48 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 28 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 11 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 16 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 128 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 52 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 37 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 13 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 12 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 62 | |||
Nulos | 48 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 380 | |
Comparecimento | 353 | 92.89% |
Abstenção | 27 | 7.11% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 47 |
2 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 40 |
3 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 28 |
4 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 27 |
5 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 11 |
6 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 11 |
7 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 10 |
8 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 10 |
9 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 9 |
10 | DANIEL THEOBALD LOPES MARODIM | 4590 | PSDB | 8 |
11 | JOÃO CARLOS CAVALHEIRO NEDEL | 1110 | PP | 7 |
12 | NIVEO CESAR FRIEDRICH | 3144 | PHS | 6 |
13 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 5 |
14 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 5 |
15 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 5 |
16 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 4 |
17 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
18 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 3 |
19 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
20 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
21 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 2 |
22 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 2 |
23 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
24 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ MOACIR FERREIRA LEÃO | 1211 | PDT | 1 |
26 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
27 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
28 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
29 | JOÃO AUGUSTO TARDETI | 4089 | PSB | 1 |
30 | ARINO DA ROSA MACIEL | 5052 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | GERSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 4525 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | JACÓ ZYLBERSZTEJN | 4546 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
34 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
35 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
36 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
37 | RANGEL DE CAMARGO RODRIGUES | 1133 | PP | 1 |
38 | SILVIO NUNES MACHADO | 1303 | PT | 1 |
39 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | FATIMA BEATRIZ DA SILVA NUNES | 1517 | PMDB | 1 |
43 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
44 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 46 | |||
Nulos | 22 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 3 |
2 | PV | 3 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRINEU LUIZ VOLKWEIS | 11555 | PP | 68 |
2 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 67 |
3 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 26 |
4 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 19 |
5 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 15 |
6 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 9 |
7 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 7 |
8 | ODIR MIGUEL FERRONATTO | 31007 | PHS | 5 |
9 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
10 | GENTIL SANTALUCIA | 14333 | PTB | 3 |
11 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 3 |
12 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 3 |
13 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 3 |
14 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
16 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 2 |
17 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 2 |
18 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
19 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 2 |
20 | FERNANDO XAVIER DA SILVA | 12340 | PDT | 2 |
21 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 2 |
22 | NILTON LUIZ BOZZETTI | 11700 | PP | 1 |
23 | CARLOS ERNESTO BETIOLLO | 45745 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | GERSON PETEFFI | 45234 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 22000 | PL | 1 |
28 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 1 |
29 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
30 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | GUSTAVO LUIS TOIGO | 12800 | PDT | 1 |
33 | ELLEMAR WOJAHN | 13513 | PT | 1 |
34 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
35 | DEO DEODATO GOMES | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
36 | JOSÉ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA | 13111 | PT | 1 |
37 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | PFL | 1 |
Brancos | 43 | |||
Nulos | 23 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 7 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PMDB | 4 |
4 | PV | 3 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 380 | |
Comparecimento | 353 | 92.89% |
Abstenção | 27 | 7.11% |