RIO GRANDE 37 135
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 87 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 63 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 23 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 7 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 71 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 49 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 48 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 6 |
5 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 4 |
6 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 3 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
8 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 67 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 37 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 35 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 10 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 5 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 5 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
8 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 19 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 247 | |
Comparecimento | 201 | 81.38% |
Abstenção | 46 | 18.62% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 56 |
2 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 2255 | PL | 26 |
3 | HALLEY LINO DE SOUZA | 1380 | PT | 14 |
4 | ANTÔNIO LIBÓRIO PHILOMENA | 4311 | PV | 10 |
5 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 8 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 8 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
9 | CLAUDIO LUIS SILVA DE LIMA | 4060 | PSB | 3 |
10 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
12 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 2 |
13 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
14 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
15 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
16 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
17 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 1 |
18 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | ODILON FERNANDES DE SOUZA | 4563 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
23 | JOÃO MARIA NOGUEIRA DE MOURA | 4599 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PV | 3 |
3 | PSOL | 2 |
4 | PPS | 2 |
5 | PDT | 2 |
6 | PRONA | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 46 |
2 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 43 |
3 | PAULO RENATO MATTOS GOMES | 23627 | PPS | 18 |
4 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 11 |
5 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 65601 | PC do B | 11 |
6 | DELAMAR CORRÊA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 8 |
7 | ELDILON FERREIRA ARAUJO | 40888 | PSB | 2 |
8 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 2 |
9 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
10 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
11 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
12 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
13 | JOSUÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA LONGO | 11999 | PP | 1 |
14 | ALDIMAR PEREIRA MACHADO | 45666 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
18 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 1 |
19 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
20 | ADRIANE GARCIA RODRIGUES | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
22 | AYRES LUIZ APOLINÁRIO | 40600 | PSB | 1 |
23 | CARLOS AUGUSTO GONÇALVES LEITE | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
24 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
25 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
Nulos | 13 | |||
Brancos | 11 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PV | 2 |
4 | PPS | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 2 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 247 | |
Comparecimento | 201 | 81.38% |
Abstenção | 46 | 18.62% |