Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 60 |
2 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 2255 | PL | 22 |
3 | HALLEY LINO DE SOUZA | 1380 | PT | 19 |
4 | ANTÔNIO LIBÓRIO PHILOMENA | 4311 | PV | 11 |
5 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 10 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
8 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | PFL | 3 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 3 |
10 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
11 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
12 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
13 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
14 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
15 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
16 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 1 |
17 | JOÃO HENRIQUE NARCISO DOS SANTOS | 4508 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | GILMAR TIETBOHL RODRIGUES | 1101 | PP | 1 |
20 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 1 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
22 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
23 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIO LUIS SILVA DE LIMA | 4060 | PSB | 1 |
28 | RICARDO LEAL COUGO | 4000 | PSB | 1 |
29 | CASSIO SILVA MOREIRA | 5011 | PSOL | 1 |
30 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 5005 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
33 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 12 |
| Nulos | | | 7 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 40 |
2 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 36 |
3 | PAULO RENATO MATTOS GOMES | 23627 | PPS | 17 |
4 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 65601 | PC do B | 15 |
5 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 14 |
6 | DELAMAR CORRÊA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 13 |
7 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
8 | JOSÉ PEDRO CABREIRA | 45193 | PSDB | 2 |
9 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
10 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 2 |
11 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 2 |
12 | DENIS CORREA LEMOS | 11353 | PP | 1 |
13 | JOSÉ SIZENANDO DOS SANTOS LOPES | 11456 | PP | 1 |
14 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
15 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PP | 1 |
16 | ROQUE JACOBY | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
18 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
20 | JOSE DELMAR SILVEIRA DE ARAUJO | 43000 | PV | 1 |
21 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
22 | ERICO RONI MASLINKIEWICZ CORREA | 50150 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 13777 | PT | 1 |
24 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 12 |
| Nulos | | | 6 |