RIO GRANDE 37 217
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 92 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 67 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 23 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 6 |
5 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 2 |
Nulos | 6 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 73 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 64 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 34 |
4 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 2 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 2 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 2 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 2 |
9 | PEDRO LUIS PEREIRA COUTO | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 66 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 40 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 33 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 10 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 7 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 3 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
8 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Nulos | 20 | |||
Brancos | 20 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 234 | |
Comparecimento | 202 | 86.32% |
Abstenção | 32 | 13.68% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 45 |
2 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 2255 | PL | 35 |
3 | HALLEY LINO DE SOUZA | 1380 | PT | 17 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 13 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 8 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | ANTÔNIO LIBÓRIO PHILOMENA | 4311 | PV | 6 |
8 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
9 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
10 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
11 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 3 |
12 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 3 |
13 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | CLAUDIO LUIS SILVA DE LIMA | 4060 | PSB | 2 |
15 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 2 |
16 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
18 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
19 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | PFL | 1 |
20 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
21 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
22 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
23 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
26 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
27 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PSOL | 2 |
3 | PV | 1 |
4 | PRONA | 1 |
5 | PTC | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PSDB | 1 |
8 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 42 |
2 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 40 |
3 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 65601 | PC do B | 15 |
4 | PAULO RENATO MATTOS GOMES | 23627 | PPS | 15 |
5 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 11 |
6 | DELAMAR CORRÊA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 9 |
7 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 3 |
8 | AYRES LUIZ APOLINÁRIO | 40600 | PSB | 3 |
9 | ELDILON FERREIRA ARAUJO | 40888 | PSB | 2 |
10 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 2 |
11 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
12 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
13 | CARLOS ERNESTO BETIOLLO | 45745 | PSDB | 1 |
14 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
15 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
16 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 22580 | PL | 1 |
17 | PAULO SÉRGIO GONÇALVES DA SILVA | 15432 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | ANTONIO CARLOS DE BIAZZI AVILA | 12228 | PDT | 1 |
20 | CARLOS ADRIAN RUPP | 43434 | PV | 1 |
21 | SADI CORDEIRO DA SILVA | 43343 | PV | 1 |
22 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
23 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
24 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PV | 5 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PSDB | 5 |
4 | PMDB | 4 |
5 | PC do B | 3 |
6 | PP | 2 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
8 | PAN | 1 |
9 | PPS | 1 |
10 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 234 | |
Comparecimento | 202 | 86.32% |
Abstenção | 32 | 13.68% |