RIO GRANDE 37 236
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 100 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 51 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 24 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 8 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | LUCIANO CALDAS BIVAR | 17 | PSL | 1 |
7 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Nulos | 9 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 61 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 59 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 44 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 6 |
5 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
6 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 4 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 3 |
8 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
9 | LUÍS GUILHERME TARRAGÔ GIORDANO | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Brancos | 7 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 67 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 43 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 35 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 12 |
5 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 4 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 4 |
7 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 2 |
8 | OSCAR JORGE DE SOUZA | 290 | PCO | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 233 | |
Comparecimento | 198 | 84.98% |
Abstenção | 35 | 15.02% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 50 |
2 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 2255 | PL | 32 |
3 | HALLEY LINO DE SOUZA | 1380 | PT | 14 |
4 | ANTÔNIO LIBÓRIO PHILOMENA | 4311 | PV | 14 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 9 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 7 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
9 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | PFL | 3 |
10 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
11 | PEDRO GODINHO DA SILVA | 1599 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 2 |
13 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
14 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
15 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 2 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
17 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
18 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 1 |
19 | MARCOS VINICIO DE SOUZA WINK | 1238 | PDT | 1 |
20 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
21 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
22 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
23 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
24 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
26 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PV | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 42 |
2 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 42 |
3 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 65601 | PC do B | 19 |
4 | PAULO RENATO MATTOS GOMES | 23627 | PPS | 17 |
5 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 14 |
6 | DELAMAR CORRÊA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 6 |
7 | SADI CORDEIRO DA SILVA | 43343 | PV | 2 |
8 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 2 |
9 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
10 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
11 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
12 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 1 |
13 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
14 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | TOMAZ GILIAN DELUCA WONGHON | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
18 | JOSÉ PEDRO CABREIRA | 45193 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | IRIA TERESINHA DE CASTILHOS RUVIARO | 12113 | PDT | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ CLÁUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 45627 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | GILBERTO TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
23 | NELSON HÄRTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JOSÉ SIZENANDO DOS SANTOS LOPES | 11456 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PV | 4 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 4 |
4 | PMDB | 3 |
5 | PSOL | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 233 | |
Comparecimento | 198 | 84.98% |
Abstenção | 35 | 15.02% |