Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 43 |
2 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 36 |
3 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 31 |
4 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 20 |
5 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 16 |
6 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 16 |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1445 | PTB | 11 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 8 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 7 |
10 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 6 |
11 | MARCOS VINICIO DE SOUZA WINK | 1238 | PDT | 5 |
12 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 5 |
13 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 4 |
14 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
17 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
18 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 3 |
19 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 3 |
20 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 3 |
21 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
22 | CIRO CASTILHO MACHADO | 4022 | PSB | 2 |
23 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 2 |
24 | GILMAR TIETBOHL RODRIGUES | 1101 | PP | 2 |
25 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
26 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 4501 | PSDB | 2 |
27 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
28 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
29 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
30 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 1 |
31 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
32 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
34 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
35 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | JORGE ANTONIO DE ANDRADE CABRAL | 1266 | PDT | 1 |
37 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
38 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
39 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 1 |
40 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
41 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
42 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 17 |
| Nulos | | | 9 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 72 |
2 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 54 |
3 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 26 |
4 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 24 |
5 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 19 |
6 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 9 |
7 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 8 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 5 |
9 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 5 |
10 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 5 |
11 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 4 |
12 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
13 | HELOISA NATALIA OLIVEIRA DE CASTILHOS | 22555 | PL | 2 |
14 | JOÃO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 14007 | PTB | 2 |
15 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 2 |
16 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | RICARDO HEINZ | 12223 | PDT | 1 |
18 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
19 | JOÃO EDUARDO QUEVEDO REYMUNDE | 45845 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | ROQUE JACOBY | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
22 | JADER BRANCO CAVALHEIRO | 23212 | PPS | 1 |
23 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
24 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 14676 | PTB | 1 |
25 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
26 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | FERNANDO FREDO NACIUK | 15192 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | URBANO KNORST | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
30 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
31 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
32 | JOSE ROBERTO DOS SANTOS PALADINI | 50850 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
34 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
35 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
| Nulos | | | 10 |
| Brancos | | | 10 |