NOVA CANDELÁRIA 89 12
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 120 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 60 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
4 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 4 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 80 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 77 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 18 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 2 |
5 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 2 |
7 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 2 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 106 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 54 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 3 |
4 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
6 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 209 | |
Comparecimento | 191 | 91.39% |
Abstenção | 18 | 8.61% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 84 |
2 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 45 |
3 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 14 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
5 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 7 |
6 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 3 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
8 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
9 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
10 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
11 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
12 | JACÓ ZYLBERSZTEJN | 4546 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 2 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PT | 1 |
4 | PSTU | 1 |
5 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 116 |
2 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 20 |
3 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 16 |
4 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 8 |
5 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 3 |
6 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 3 |
7 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 2 |
8 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
9 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
10 | PAULO RICARDO ROCHA FREIRE | 45577 | PSDB | 1 |
11 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 1 |
12 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
13 | ISRAEL PINTO DORNELLES DUTRA | 50501 | PSOL | 1 |
14 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 209 | |
Comparecimento | 191 | 91.39% |
Abstenção | 18 | 8.61% |