RONDA ALTA 167 64
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 133 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 114 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 9 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 7 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 106 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 72 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 65 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 12 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 10 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 96 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 91 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 21 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 15 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 7 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
Brancos | 31 | |||
Nulos | 16 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 339 | |
Comparecimento | 279 | 82.30% |
Abstenção | 60 | 17.70% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 39 |
2 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 38 |
3 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 35 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 28 |
5 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 18 |
6 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 10 |
7 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 8 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 7 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 7 |
10 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 6 |
11 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 5 |
12 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | VALDAIR GOMES DE ALMEIDA | 1477 | PTB | 4 |
14 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 3 |
15 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
17 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
18 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
19 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
21 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
22 | ALCEU CRESTANI | 4558 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | JACÓ ZYLBERSZTEJN | 4546 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES | 1616 | PSTU | 1 |
26 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
27 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
28 | FRANCISCO CARLOS BRAGANÇA DE SOUZA | 1255 | PDT | 1 |
29 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
30 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
31 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 1 |
32 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
34 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
35 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 1 |
36 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
37 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 21 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 42 |
2 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 35 |
3 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 32 |
4 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 15 |
5 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 14 |
6 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 14 |
7 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 13 |
8 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 10 |
9 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 7 |
10 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 40640 | PSB | 4 |
12 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 4 |
13 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 4 |
14 | ADELI SELL | 13601 | PT | 3 |
15 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 2 |
16 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 2 |
17 | CLEONIR BASSANI | 45459 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 2 |
19 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
22 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
23 | MARIA EUNICE DA ROCHA WERLE | 45017 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ATACILHO JOSÉ FORTUNATO | 11110 | PP | 1 |
28 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
29 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 1 |
30 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
31 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
32 | ISRAEL PINTO DORNELLES DUTRA | 50501 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 1 |
34 | CASSIANO NOIMANN LEAL | 15151 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | LUIS CARLOS DA ROSA EVANGELISTA | 43310 | PV | 1 |
37 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
38 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 1 |
39 | ROSSANO DOTTO GONÇALVES | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PMDB | 4 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PSB | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PHS | 1 |
7 | PT do B | 1 |
8 | PPS | 1 |
9 | PP | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 339 | |
Comparecimento | 279 | 82.30% |
Abstenção | 60 | 17.70% |