SANTA CRUZ DO SUL 40 22
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 160 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 121 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 19 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 5 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | LUCIANO CALDAS BIVAR | 17 | PSL | 1 |
Nulos | 19 | |||
Brancos | 14 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 146 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 100 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 28 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 16 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 7 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
7 | LUÍS GUILHERME TARRAGÔ GIORDANO | 29 | PCO | 1 |
8 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 18 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 79 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 76 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 60 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 33 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 11 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 5 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 4 |
Brancos | 37 | |||
Nulos | 35 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 383 | |
Comparecimento | 340 | 88.77% |
Abstenção | 43 | 11.23% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 187 |
2 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 33 |
3 | GILBERTO PIACENTINI | 2333 | PPS | 12 |
4 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 6 |
5 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 5 |
6 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 3 |
9 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
11 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 2 |
13 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 2 |
15 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 2 |
17 | ALCEU CRESTANI | 4558 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | DENIS DIB | 1126 | PP | 1 |
19 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
20 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
21 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
22 | PAULO ELISEO BAPTISTA DA SILVA | 4564 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
24 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
25 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 1 |
27 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
28 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ MOACIR FERREIRA LEÃO | 1211 | PDT | 1 |
30 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
31 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS | 4300 | PV | 1 |
32 | IVAN BRAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO | 1333 | PT | 1 |
33 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
34 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
35 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 1 |
36 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
37 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 21 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 4 |
2 | PTB | 4 |
3 | PT | 3 |
4 | PP | 3 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PHS | 1 |
7 | PMDB | 1 |
8 | PSOL | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 120 |
2 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 54 |
3 | LUIZ AUGUSTO COSTA A CAMPIS | 13600 | PT | 32 |
4 | FRANCISCO CARLOS SMIDT | 15250 | PMDB | 21 |
5 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 12 |
6 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 12 |
7 | ELTON GRIEBELER | 45450 | PSDB | 7 |
8 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 3 |
9 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 3 |
10 | NESTOR DE AZEREDO | 12680 | PDT | 2 |
11 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 2 |
12 | ADELI SELL | 13601 | PT | 2 |
13 | OSCAR STREB SARTORIO | 22333 | PL | 2 |
14 | PAULO RICARDO BRIETZKE | 13222 | PT | 1 |
15 | ROBERTO ANTONIO CAINELLI | 11211 | PP | 1 |
16 | DAURI ALT | 11333 | PP | 1 |
17 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
18 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
19 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 36123 | PTC | 1 |
20 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 22000 | PL | 1 |
21 | LUÍS ROGÉRIO MÜZEL DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
22 | DALVANI BARBOSA LEMES | 14111 | PTB | 1 |
23 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 1 |
24 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
26 | RODRIGO MARINI MARONI | 50123 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | LEONEL JOSÉ MOREM MATIAS | 13610 | PT | 1 |
28 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
29 | JAIR VALDIR REINHEIMER | 15611 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 7 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PPS | 3 |
5 | PP | 3 |
6 | PMDB | 1 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
8 | PAN | 1 |
9 | PHS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 383 | |
Comparecimento | 340 | 88.77% |
Abstenção | 43 | 11.23% |