SANTA CRUZ DO SUL 40 260
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 183 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 115 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 19 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 10 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 182 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 77 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 39 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 9 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 7 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 90 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 75 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 74 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 40 |
5 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 5 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 4 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 3 |
8 | ODETTE FERNANDES MARTINS GONÇALVES | 272 | PSDC | 2 |
Brancos | 48 | |||
Nulos | 19 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 389 | |
Comparecimento | 360 | 92.54% |
Abstenção | 29 | 7.46% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 208 |
2 | ARI THESSING | 1330 | PT | 16 |
3 | GILBERTO PIACENTINI | 2333 | PPS | 15 |
4 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 8 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 7 |
6 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 5 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 5 |
8 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 4 |
10 | ALCEU CRESTANI | 4558 | PSDB | 4 |
11 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
13 | JOSÉ MOACIR FERREIRA LEÃO | 1211 | PDT | 2 |
14 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
15 | IVAN GONÇALVES THEISEN | 4010 | PSB | 2 |
16 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 2 |
17 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
18 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
20 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 1 |
21 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
22 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | FERNANDA MACHADO INÁCIO | 4577 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
25 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
26 | ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES FILHO | 5088 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES | 1616 | PSTU | 1 |
28 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
29 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
30 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 1 |
31 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 5010 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
34 | ODINERTO MONROE LOEWE | 4030 | PSB | 1 |
35 | MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES FONTOURA | 1317 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 27 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PTB | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 95 |
2 | FRANCISCO CARLOS SMIDT | 15250 | PMDB | 50 |
3 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 48 |
4 | HELENA HERMANY | 11789 | PP | 46 |
5 | LUIZ AUGUSTO COSTA A CAMPIS | 13600 | PT | 28 |
6 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 14 |
7 | ELTON GRIEBELER | 45450 | PSDB | 6 |
8 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 3 |
9 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | DALVANI BARBOSA LEMES | 14111 | PTB | 2 |
11 | TOMAZ GILIAN DELUCA WONGHON | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
12 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 1 |
13 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
14 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
15 | OSVALDO GONÇALVES DIAS | 36136 | PTC | 1 |
16 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
19 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
21 | ELISANGELA GEWEHR CARDOSO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
23 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
24 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 28 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 5 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PT | 2 |
6 | PL | 1 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PSL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 389 | |
Comparecimento | 360 | 92.54% |
Abstenção | 29 | 7.46% |