SANTA ROSA 42 146
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 152 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 76 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 7 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 101 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 62 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 53 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 10 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 8 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 87 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 66 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 41 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 29 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 324 | |
Comparecimento | 250 | 77.16% |
Abstenção | 74 | 22.84% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 145 |
2 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 51 |
3 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 6 |
4 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 6 |
5 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 6 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
7 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
8 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 2 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
11 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
12 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 4578 | PSDB | 1 |
13 | ELIAS DE MELO DOMINGUES | 2088 | PSC | 1 |
14 | MARCELO LUIZ SCHREINERT | 1199 | PP | 1 |
15 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
16 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
18 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
19 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
21 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 1 |
2 | PSDB | 1 |
3 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 75 |
2 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 59 |
3 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 25 |
4 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 20 |
5 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 9 |
6 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 8 |
7 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 4 |
8 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 2 |
9 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 2 |
10 | MARIA DE LOURDES CASTRO | 14630 | PTB | 2 |
11 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 2 |
12 | URBANO KNORST | 12212 | PDT | 2 |
13 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 1 |
14 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
15 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
16 | ANDRÉ AGNE DOMINGUES | 45147 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
18 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
19 | VILSON ROSSINI | 25825 | PFL | 1 |
20 | ELLEMAR WOJAHN | 13513 | PT | 1 |
21 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
23 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
24 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
26 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 3 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PP | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 324 | |
Comparecimento | 250 | 77.16% |
Abstenção | 74 | 22.84% |