SANTA ROSA 42 160
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 178 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 96 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 12 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 12 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | LUCIANO CALDAS BIVAR | 17 | PSL | 1 |
7 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 124 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 78 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 75 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 12 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 9 |
6 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 85 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 82 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 47 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 43 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 11 |
Brancos | 27 | |||
Nulos | 18 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 374 | |
Comparecimento | 313 | 83.69% |
Abstenção | 61 | 16.31% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 175 |
2 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 61 |
3 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 8 |
4 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 7 |
5 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 5 |
6 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
7 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 4 |
8 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 3 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
11 | LEONARDO ESTANISLAU SZINWELSKI | 1320 | PT | 2 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 2 |
13 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 2 |
14 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
16 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
17 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
18 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
19 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
24 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
25 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 3 |
2 | PSDB | 1 |
3 | PHS | 1 |
4 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 72 |
2 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 65 |
3 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 39 |
4 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 38 |
5 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 12 |
6 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 10 |
7 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 6 |
8 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 3 |
10 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 3 |
11 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 2 |
13 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 2 |
14 | AIRTON JOSÉ DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
17 | JOÃO CANDIDO MAYER CAMARGO | 23111 | PPS | 1 |
18 | FELISBERTO ESPINDOLA NETO | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
19 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
20 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
21 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
22 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 1 |
24 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 1 |
27 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
28 | RONALDO RUDOLFO MILBRADT TROJAHN | 15111 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | MARIA DE LOURDES CASTRO | 14630 | PTB | 1 |
30 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
31 | LUÍS ROGÉRIO MÜZEL DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
32 | URBANO KNORST | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 7 |
2 | PMDB | 5 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PTB | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 374 | |
Comparecimento | 313 | 83.69% |
Abstenção | 61 | 16.31% |