SANTA ROSA 42 96
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 148 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 98 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 4 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
Nulos | 8 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 90 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 73 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 66 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 17 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 9 |
Nulos | 6 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 108 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 61 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 34 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 32 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 4 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Nulos | 14 | |||
Brancos | 10 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 305 | |
Comparecimento | 264 | 86.56% |
Abstenção | 41 | 13.44% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 148 |
2 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 56 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 6 |
4 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
5 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
6 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 3 |
7 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
8 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 3 |
9 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 2 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
11 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 2 |
12 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
13 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
14 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
15 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
16 | FERNANDA MACHADO INÁCIO | 4577 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 1 |
19 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
20 | GIUSEPPE LUCCHESI FINCO | 5005 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | ZEILA GLECI DA SILVEIRA FRÓES | 1512 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
Nulos | 6 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 74 |
2 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 72 |
3 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 35 |
4 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 15 |
5 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 11 |
6 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 6 |
7 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 5 |
8 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 3 |
9 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 3 |
10 | NEUZA CELINA CANABARRO ELIZEIRE | 12012 | PDT | 2 |
11 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
12 | ELLEMAR WOJAHN | 13513 | PT | 2 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
14 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
16 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
17 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | VILSON ROSSINI | 25825 | PFL | 1 |
20 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 1 |
21 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 4 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 8 |
2 | PT | 5 |
3 | PDT | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 305 | |
Comparecimento | 264 | 86.56% |
Abstenção | 41 | 13.44% |