TURUÇU 60 95
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 221 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 72 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 17 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 6 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 2 |
6 | JOSÉ MARIA EYMAEL | 27 | PSDC | 2 |
Nulos | 11 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 129 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 120 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 42 |
4 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 19 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 8 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 2 |
7 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 134 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 67 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 45 |
4 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 36 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 5 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 2 |
7 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 29 | |||
Nulos | 21 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 373 | |
Comparecimento | 340 | 91.15% |
Abstenção | 33 | 8.85% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 90 |
2 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 70 |
3 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 27 |
4 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | PFL | 24 |
5 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 18 |
6 | PEDRO GODINHO DA SILVA | 1599 | PMDB | 16 |
7 | IDEMAR BARZ | 1478 | PTB | 13 |
8 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA | 2505 | PFL | 6 |
9 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
10 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 5 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
12 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 3 |
13 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 3 |
14 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
16 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
17 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 2 |
18 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
19 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
20 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
21 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
22 | IVAN BRAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO | 1333 | PT | 1 |
23 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ALBERTO MAIOLI | 1236 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
27 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PDT | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PFL | 2 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON HÄRTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 92 |
2 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 59 |
3 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 23 |
4 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 19 |
5 | ELLEMAR WOJAHN | 13513 | PT | 15 |
6 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 8 |
7 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 5 |
8 | JOSÉ LUIZ KRANZ | 14644 | PTB | 5 |
9 | JOSÉ SIZENANDO DOS SANTOS LOPES | 11456 | PP | 5 |
10 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 5 |
11 | ADRIANE GARCIA RODRIGUES | 12180 | PDT | 4 |
12 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 4 |
13 | CARLOS ERNESTO BETIOLLO | 45745 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | PEDRO OZÓRIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 4 |
15 | REGINALDO DA LUZ PUJOL | 25625 | PFL | 3 |
16 | EDUARDO PECKER SIMCHEN | 25222 | PFL | 3 |
17 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 3 |
18 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 2 |
19 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 2 |
20 | CLAUDIO CAVA CORRÊA | 15550 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 13777 | PT | 2 |
22 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
23 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
24 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
25 | EVERTON SACRAMENTO RIBEIRO | 11212 | PP | 1 |
26 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
27 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
28 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
29 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
30 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
31 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | CARLOS LEONARDO WIENKE | 45554 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
34 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
35 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
36 | JOSE EDMAR DE AVELLAR DUARTE | 36123 | PTC | 1 |
Brancos | 21 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 9 |
2 | PSDB | 5 |
3 | PT | 5 |
4 | PP | 5 |
5 | PPS | 3 |
6 | PDT | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 373 | |
Comparecimento | 340 | 91.15% |
Abstenção | 33 | 8.85% |