Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 42 |
2 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 36 |
3 | ANDRÉ JOSÉ KRYSZCZUN | 4023 | PSB | 34 |
4 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 32 |
5 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 18 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 12 |
7 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 12 |
8 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 11 |
9 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 6 |
10 | MARCOS VINICIO DE SOUZA WINK | 1238 | PDT | 6 |
11 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
12 | NERY ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ FRANCO | 2526 | PFL | 5 |
13 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 5 |
14 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
15 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 4 |
16 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 3 |
17 | LEONARDO ESTANISLAU SZINWELSKI | 1320 | PT | 3 |
18 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
19 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
21 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
22 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 2 |
23 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 2 |
24 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
25 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
26 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
27 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
28 | LUCIANO RAMOS BARROS | 1157 | PP | 1 |
29 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
30 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
31 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
32 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
35 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 1 |
36 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
37 | AIRTO JOÃO FERRONATO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
38 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 1 |
39 | JOÃO CARLOS CARVALHO FERREIRA | 2312 | PPS | 1 |
40 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 11 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 119 |
2 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 54 |
3 | JOSÉ LIMA GONÇALVES | 15715 | PMDB | 21 |
4 | VILSON ROSSINI | 25825 | PFL | 18 |
5 | JOSÉ ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | 13999 | PT | 12 |
6 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 10 |
7 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 3 |
9 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 3 |
10 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 3 |
11 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 2 |
12 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 2 |
13 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | FRANCISCO AZAMBUJA BARBARÁ | 14700 | PTB | 1 |
16 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
17 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
18 | SERGIO AUGUSTO JURY ARNOUD | 23523 | PPS | 1 |
19 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
20 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
21 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
22 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
23 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 1 |
24 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 1 |
25 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
26 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 1 |
32 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
33 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 1 |
34 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 12 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |