Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 38 |
2 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 35 |
3 | ANDRÉ JOSÉ KRYSZCZUN | 4023 | PSB | 25 |
4 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 18 |
5 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 16 |
6 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 11 |
7 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 10 |
8 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 7 |
9 | PAULO LEONAR ROGOWSKI | 1414 | PTB | 6 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
11 | SERGIO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 4566 | PSDB | 5 |
12 | MARCOS VINICIO DE SOUZA WINK | 1238 | PDT | 5 |
13 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 4 |
14 | NERY ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ FRANCO | 2526 | PFL | 4 |
15 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 4 |
16 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
17 | LEONARDO ESTANISLAU SZINWELSKI | 1320 | PT | 3 |
18 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 3 |
19 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
20 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 2 |
21 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
23 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 2 |
24 | JOSE HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 4516 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | DANIEL THEOBALD LOPES MARODIM | 4590 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
29 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
30 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
31 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 1 |
33 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
34 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 1 |
36 | ILSON MAURO DA SILVA BRUM | 2331 | PPS | 1 |
37 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
38 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
39 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
40 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 7 |
| Nulos | | | 4 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 81 |
2 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 46 |
3 | VILSON ROSSINI | 25825 | PFL | 20 |
4 | JOSÉ LIMA GONÇALVES | 15715 | PMDB | 17 |
5 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 11 |
6 | JOSÉ ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | 13999 | PT | 10 |
7 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 2 |
9 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 2 |
10 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 2 |
11 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
12 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
13 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
14 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | ELECY RODRIGUES DE FREITAS | 45188 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
19 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 1 |
20 | MARCEL VANHATTEM | 11021 | PP | 1 |
21 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
22 | FELISBERTO ESPINDOLA NETO | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
23 | LUIZ CELSO GIACOMINI | 15444 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | JOÃO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 14007 | PTB | 1 |
25 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
28 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
29 | LUCIANO PERLIN MULLER | 43034 | PV | 1 |
30 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
31 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
32 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 10 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |