SANTO AUGUSTO 107 44
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 155 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 90 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 21 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 7 |
Nulos | 19 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 110 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 62 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 54 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 33 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 24 |
Nulos | 9 | |||
Brancos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 94 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 60 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 43 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 29 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 18 |
Nulos | 31 | |||
Brancos | 24 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 346 | |
Comparecimento | 299 | 86.42% |
Abstenção | 47 | 13.58% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 76 |
2 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 48 |
3 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 30 |
4 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 16 |
5 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 11 |
6 | GILMAR TIETBOHL RODRIGUES | 1101 | PP | 11 |
7 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 9 |
8 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 8 |
9 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 8 |
10 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 7 |
11 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
12 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
13 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
15 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | ADELAR BITHENCOURT ROZIN | 5055 | PSOL | 2 |
17 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
18 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
20 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
21 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
24 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
25 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
26 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 5 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PT | 3 |
4 | PSL | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PL | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PMDB | 1 |
9 | PV | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 167 |
2 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 15 |
3 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 11 |
4 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 9 |
5 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 9 |
6 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 6 |
7 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 4 |
8 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 3 |
10 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 2 |
11 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 2 |
12 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 12650 | PDT | 2 |
14 | DARCÍSIO RUBEM SCHEEREN | 15789 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | LUIZ ARTUR EICHHOLZ | 14014 | PTB | 1 |
16 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 1 |
17 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
19 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
20 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
21 | FRANCISCO RIZZARDO | 12444 | PDT | 1 |
22 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAÚJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
23 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | RUBEM DE CASTRO | 15222 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DE GODOI | 12681 | PDT | 1 |
26 | CONCEIÇÃO DEROMAR CASTRO KRUSSER | 12666 | PDT | 1 |
27 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
28 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
29 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
30 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 1 |
31 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 40444 | PSB | 1 |
32 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
33 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
34 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PTB | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 3 |
5 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | PDT | 2 |
7 | PFL | 2 |
8 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 346 | |
Comparecimento | 299 | 86.42% |
Abstenção | 47 | 13.58% |