SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA 48 33
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 120 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 31 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 6 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
Nulos | 6 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 60 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 51 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 32 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 14 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 8 |
Brancos | 3 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 60 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 33 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 25 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 23 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 8 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Nulos | 12 | |||
Brancos | 8 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 212 | |
Comparecimento | 170 | 80.19% |
Abstenção | 42 | 19.81% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 34 |
2 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 22 |
3 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 21 |
4 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 1577 | PMDB | 17 |
5 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 16 |
6 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 4 |
7 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 4 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
9 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 4 |
10 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 3 |
11 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 3 |
12 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 2 |
13 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
15 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
17 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
18 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
19 | ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES FILHO | 5088 | PSOL | 1 |
20 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
22 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
23 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
24 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
25 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 4 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 48 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 17 |
3 | JOSE VELLINHO PINTO | 12200 | PDT | 12 |
4 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 10 |
5 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 8 |
6 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 7 |
7 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 6 |
8 | ALAOR MICHELS DE OLIVEIRA | 15777 | PMDB | 6 |
9 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 40444 | PSB | 4 |
10 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 3 |
11 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 2 |
12 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 2 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
14 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
15 | JUAREZ FRAGA CORRÊA DA COSTA JUNIOR | 15999 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
17 | DALVANI BARBOSA LEMES | 14111 | PTB | 1 |
18 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 22580 | PL | 1 |
19 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
20 | EDIO ELÓI FRIZZO | 23500 | PPS | 1 |
21 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
24 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PP | 1 |
25 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | GUSTAVO LUIS TOIGO | 12800 | PDT | 1 |
30 | EDERILDO BACHI | 12630 | PDT | 1 |
31 | OSMAR SEVERO | 12121 | PDT | 1 |
32 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 1 |
33 | LISIANE PRATINI DE MORAES FARIA AMORIM | 25251 | PFL | 1 |
34 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
35 | VANDERLEI ROQUE DREON | 13213 | PT | 1 |
36 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
37 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 1 |
38 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 3 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PL | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
7 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 212 | |
Comparecimento | 170 | 80.19% |
Abstenção | 42 | 19.81% |