SÃO JOSÉ DO NORTE 130 8
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 65 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 65 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 6 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 63 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 30 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 29 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 12 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 2 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 62 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 26 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 21 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 15 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 7 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 180 | |
Comparecimento | 151 | 83.89% |
Abstenção | 29 | 16.11% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 50 |
2 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 13 |
3 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 11 |
4 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | PFL | 10 |
5 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 9 |
6 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 4 |
7 | JOÃO NUNES RAMIS | 1366 | PT | 3 |
8 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
9 | JAIR RIZZO FERREIRA | 2255 | PL | 3 |
10 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 3 |
11 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
13 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
14 | HALLEY LINO DE SOUZA | 1380 | PT | 2 |
15 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
16 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
17 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
18 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | IVAN GONÇALVES THEISEN | 4010 | PSB | 1 |
20 | LUIZA GUERRA ESTIVALETE | 4547 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
22 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
23 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 4 |
2 | PDT | 3 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 53 |
2 | DELAMAR CORRÊA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 17 |
3 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 8 |
4 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 7 |
5 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 5 |
6 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 4 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 4 |
8 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 4 |
9 | NELSON HÄRTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 3 |
12 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 2 |
13 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 1 |
14 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 1 |
15 | LUÍS ROGÉRIO MÜZEL DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
16 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
17 | AYRES LUIZ APOLINÁRIO | 40600 | PSB | 1 |
18 | JULIO CEZAR JORGE MARTINS | 65601 | PC do B | 1 |
19 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 1 |
20 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 7 |
2 | PSDB | 4 |
3 | PT | 3 |
4 | PP | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 180 | |
Comparecimento | 151 | 83.89% |
Abstenção | 29 | 16.11% |