SÃO LOURENÇO DO SUL 80 117
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 158 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 111 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 5 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 4 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | LUCIANO CALDAS BIVAR | 17 | PSL | 1 |
7 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 104 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 103 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 26 |
4 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 25 |
5 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 22 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 6 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 134 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 89 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 34 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 11 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 1 |
Nulos | 14 | |||
Brancos | 11 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 327 | |
Comparecimento | 294 | 89.91% |
Abstenção | 33 | 10.09% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 107 |
2 | IDEMAR BARZ | 1478 | PTB | 54 |
3 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 37 |
4 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 15 |
5 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 13 |
6 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 6 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
8 | LELIO LUZARDI FALCÃO | 1201 | PDT | 4 |
9 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 4 |
10 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 3 |
11 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 2 |
14 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
15 | IMIDIO JOSÉ GOBBI | 1131 | PP | 1 |
16 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | PFL | 1 |
17 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
18 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
19 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
21 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
22 | ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES HAERTER | 1231 | PDT | 1 |
23 | CARLOS RAFAEL MALLMANN | 1435 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PTB | 4 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PT | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLEMAR WOJAHN | 13513 | PT | 163 |
2 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 39 |
3 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 18 |
4 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 10 |
5 | PEDRO OZÓRIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 8 |
6 | FERNANDO XAVIER DA SILVA | 12340 | PDT | 7 |
7 | CARLOS LEONARDO WIENKE | 45554 | PSDB | 6 |
8 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 6 |
9 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 3 |
10 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
11 | ADRIANE GARCIA RODRIGUES | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
12 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
13 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
14 | DELAMAR CORRÊA MIRAPALHETA | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
15 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
16 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
17 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 1 |
18 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 1 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 4 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PTB | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 327 | |
Comparecimento | 294 | 89.91% |
Abstenção | 33 | 10.09% |