SÃO LOURENÇO DO SUL 80 22
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 100 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 54 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 2 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
5 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Nulos | 7 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 45 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 45 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 35 |
4 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 28 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 8 |
6 | LUÍS GUILHERME TARRAGÔ GIORDANO | 29 | PCO | 1 |
7 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 4 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 56 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 44 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 24 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 11 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 6 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 2 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 13 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 190 | |
Comparecimento | 170 | 89.47% |
Abstenção | 20 | 10.53% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 29 |
2 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 24 |
3 | ERICO DA SILVA RIBEIRO | 1114 | PP | 16 |
4 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 13 |
5 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 8 |
6 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 8 |
7 | IDEMAR BARZ | 1478 | PTB | 7 |
8 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 6 |
9 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
11 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
12 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1445 | PTB | 3 |
13 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
14 | JOÃO CARLOS CAVALHEIRO NEDEL | 1110 | PP | 2 |
15 | HILTON BENJAMIM DE FRANCESCHI | 4555 | PSDB | 2 |
16 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 2 |
17 | ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES HAERTER | 1231 | PDT | 2 |
18 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
20 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
21 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
22 | ADELAR BITHENCOURT ROZIN | 5055 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA | 2505 | PFL | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 4 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PHS | 1 |
4 | PMDB | 1 |
5 | PCO | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLEMAR WOJAHN | 13513 | PT | 58 |
2 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 16 |
3 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 15 |
4 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 15 |
5 | LUCIARIA KUHN HOLZ | 40440 | PSB | 11 |
6 | LUIZ ARTUR EICHHOLZ | 14014 | PTB | 7 |
7 | CARLOS LEONARDO WIENKE | 45554 | PSDB | 4 |
8 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 4 |
9 | NELSON HÄRTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
11 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 2 |
12 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
13 | MARIA CECILIA MOREIRA HYPOLITO | 13777 | PT | 2 |
14 | NEDY DE VARGAS MARQUES | 14676 | PTB | 1 |
15 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
16 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
17 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
4 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 190 | |
Comparecimento | 170 | 89.47% |
Abstenção | 20 | 10.53% |