SÃO SEPÉ 82 56
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 78 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 66 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 10 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
Nulos | 8 | |||
Brancos | 6 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 57 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 50 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 27 |
4 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 17 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 8 |
6 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 51 |
2 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 30 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 24 |
4 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 23 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 15 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 205 | |
Comparecimento | 172 | 83.90% |
Abstenção | 33 | 16.10% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 16 |
2 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 16 |
3 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 14 |
4 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 13 |
5 | CARLOS CARDINAL DE OLIVEIRA | 1250 | PDT | 13 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 11 |
7 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 10 |
8 | OVÍDIO DA SILVA MAYER | 1466 | PTB | 7 |
9 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 4578 | PSDB | 5 |
10 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 3 |
12 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 3 |
13 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
15 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
16 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
18 | JOSÉ ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 1 |
19 | FERNANDA MACHADO INÁCIO | 4577 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA | 1470 | PTB | 1 |
21 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 1 |
23 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
24 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 1 |
25 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
26 | EUCLIDES ZAMPEZE | 5060 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | JOSÉ ALBERTO RÉUS FORTUNATI | 1200 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PDT | 5 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PFL | 2 |
5 | PV | 1 |
6 | PHS | 1 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILSON ROBERTO LORENTZ BRENNER | 25022 | PFL | 41 |
2 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 15 |
3 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 13 |
4 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 10 |
5 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 7 |
6 | ROSSANO DOTTO GONÇALVES | 12612 | PDT | 6 |
7 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 12644 | PDT | 5 |
9 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 5 |
10 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 3 |
11 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 3 |
12 | LUIS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 3 |
13 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
14 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 2 |
15 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
17 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | JOÃO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 14007 | PTB | 1 |
21 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
22 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | PFL | 1 |
24 | JULIO CEZAR LEIRIAS FLORES | 16600 | PSTU | 1 |
25 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 1 |
26 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
27 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 1 |
29 | SERGIO ROBERTO CECHIN | 11777 | PP | 1 |
30 | VALDOCIR DOS SANTOS | 31233 | PHS | 1 |
31 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
32 | JOSE VELLINHO PINTO | 12200 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PFL | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | PP | 1 |
8 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 205 | |
Comparecimento | 172 | 83.90% |
Abstenção | 33 | 16.10% |