SARANDI 83 70
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 102 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 49 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 29 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 5 |
Nulos | 5 | |||
Brancos | 5 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 57 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 38 |
3 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 36 |
4 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 31 |
5 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 25 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 44 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 34 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 34 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 31 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 11 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 3 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 18 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 245 | |
Comparecimento | 195 | 79.59% |
Abstenção | 50 | 20.41% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 53 |
2 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 23 |
3 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 13 |
4 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 12 |
5 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 10 |
6 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 8 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 6 |
8 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 6 |
9 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 5 |
10 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 5 |
11 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
13 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
14 | WOLMAR CASTILHOS SEBASTIÃO | 1233 | PDT | 1 |
15 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
16 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | DANIEL PAULO FONTANA | 1386 | PT | 1 |
18 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
20 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
21 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
22 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
23 | VERA LUCIA MAROSTICA CALLEGARO | 4557 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
25 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
26 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 6 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PL | 1 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 34 |
2 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 23 |
3 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 19 |
4 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 9 |
5 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 9 |
6 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 8 |
7 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 7 |
8 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 6 |
9 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 5 |
10 | ROSSANO DOTTO GONÇALVES | 12612 | PDT | 5 |
11 | VALDIR JOSÉ CARDOSO | 12021 | PDT | 4 |
12 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 2 |
15 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 2 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
17 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | NILTON LUIZ BOZZETTI | 11700 | PP | 2 |
19 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
20 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | FLORIZA ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12011 | PDT | 1 |
22 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
23 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 15640 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | SEBASTIÃO DE ARAÚJO MELO | 15686 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
26 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
27 | AMILTO GODOIS VEZARO | 22500 | PL | 1 |
28 | ALMIR CLEMENTINO GUEDES | 22580 | PL | 1 |
29 | JOSUÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA LONGO | 11999 | PP | 1 |
30 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
31 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
32 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
33 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 40640 | PSB | 1 |
34 | ADELI SELL | 13601 | PT | 1 |
35 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
36 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 1 |
37 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
39 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
40 | OLNEI FRANCISCO DE PAULA GOMES | 40789 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PSDB | 4 |
2 | PDT | 2 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 245 | |
Comparecimento | 195 | 79.59% |
Abstenção | 50 | 20.41% |