SARANDI 83 72
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 121 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 27 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 26 |
4 | LUCIANO CALDAS BIVAR | 17 | PSL | 2 |
Nulos | 4 | |||
Brancos | 1 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 52 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 47 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 38 |
4 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 25 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 16 |
Brancos | 2 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 61 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 43 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 21 |
4 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 19 |
5 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 12 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 209 | |
Comparecimento | 181 | 86.60% |
Abstenção | 28 | 13.40% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 50 |
2 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 22 |
3 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 18 |
4 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 14 |
5 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 11 |
6 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 9 |
7 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 8 |
8 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 6 |
9 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 3 |
10 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 3 |
11 | MARIO ANTONIO MANFRO | 4533 | PSDB | 2 |
12 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
13 | JOÃO CARLOS CAVALHEIRO NEDEL | 1110 | PP | 1 |
14 | RONALDO SANTINI | 1480 | PTB | 1 |
15 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 1 |
16 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
17 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
18 | SÉRGIO IVAN MORAES | 1412 | PTB | 1 |
19 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
21 | DANIEL PAULO FONTANA | 1386 | PT | 1 |
22 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 1 |
23 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PP | 2 |
3 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 30 |
2 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 16 |
3 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 15 |
4 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 14 |
5 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 9 |
6 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 40640 | PSB | 5 |
7 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 4 |
8 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 4 |
9 | JOSUÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA LONGO | 11999 | PP | 3 |
10 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 3 |
11 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 3 |
12 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
13 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 3 |
14 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 2 |
15 | IVAR PAVAN | 13240 | PT | 2 |
16 | NEIVA TERESINHA MARQUES | 14112 | PTB | 2 |
17 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 2 |
20 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
21 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
23 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
24 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | JORGE ELIAS BORGES | 15700 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | LUÍS ROGÉRIO MÜZEL DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
27 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 1 |
28 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 1 |
29 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 1 |
30 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
31 | ERLI TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS | 45222 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
33 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | VALDIR JOSÉ CARDOSO | 12021 | PDT | 1 |
35 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 1 |
36 | JOSE ISMAEL HEINEN | 25690 | PFL | 1 |
37 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
38 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | JOSÉ ANTONIO RODRIGUES BENITES | 12258 | PDT | 1 |
40 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | ROSSANO DOTTO GONÇALVES | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
42 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 3 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PT | 2 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PSB | 1 |
6 | PSDB | 1 |
7 | PSTU | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 209 | |
Comparecimento | 181 | 86.60% |
Abstenção | 28 | 13.40% |