SERAFINA CORRÊA 22 21
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 194 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 81 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 15 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 8 |
5 | ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA RANGEL | 44 | PRP | 1 |
6 | RUI COSTA PIMENTA | 29 | PCO | 1 |
Nulos | 16 | |||
Brancos | 15 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 96 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 95 |
3 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 59 |
4 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 36 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 4 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 2 |
8 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 132 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 62 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 44 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 14 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 3 |
6 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 2 |
7 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
Brancos | 42 | |||
Nulos | 30 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 378 | |
Comparecimento | 331 | 87.57% |
Abstenção | 47 | 12.43% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 126 |
2 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 25 |
3 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 24 |
4 | GILBERTO JOSÉ SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 20 |
5 | WILSON JOÃO CIGNACHI | 1533 | PMDB | 6 |
6 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 6 |
7 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 5 |
8 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 5 |
9 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
10 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | MARCO AURÉLIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 4 |
12 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 4 |
13 | GUERINO PISONI NETTO | 1515 | PMDB | 3 |
14 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
18 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
19 | AIRTO JOÃO FERRONATO | 4020 | PSB | 2 |
20 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 2 |
22 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
23 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
24 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
25 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 1 |
26 | MÁRIO SANDER BRUCK | 4012 | PSB | 1 |
27 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 1 |
28 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
29 | SILVIO NUNES MACHADO | 1303 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 37 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 3 |
2 | PT | 3 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PMDB | 3 |
5 | PTC | 1 |
6 | PL | 1 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PCO | 1 |
9 | PFL | 1 |
10 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 44 |
2 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 33 |
3 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 25 |
4 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 25 |
5 | JOSUÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA LONGO | 11999 | PP | 23 |
6 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 13 |
7 | LUIZ FERNANDO TUBINO DA SILVA | 23007 | PPS | 12 |
8 | MARISA VIRGINIA FORMOLO DALLA VECHIA | 13123 | PT | 10 |
9 | DIRCEU FRANCISCON | 22000 | PL | 9 |
10 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 13607 | PT | 7 |
11 | EDIR PEDRO DOMENEGHINI | 14214 | PTB | 7 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 5 |
13 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 4 |
14 | MARIA HELENA SARTORI | 15140 | PMDB | 4 |
15 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 4 |
16 | MARCOS ALEXANDRE CITTOLIN | 40640 | PSB | 4 |
17 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 4 |
18 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 3 |
19 | JOSÉ SIZENANDO DOS SANTOS LOPES | 11456 | PP | 2 |
20 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | ANTONIO CARLOS HOHLFELDT | 15613 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
23 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 1 |
24 | DAURI ALT | 11333 | PP | 1 |
25 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 1 |
26 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 1 |
27 | NEWTON BRAGA ROSA | 11011 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOSÉ VOLMAR DOS SANTOS | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | DENISE FÁTIMA KEMPF | 45054 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | ROQUE JACOBY | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
31 | DILCEU OLIVEIRA FERNANDES | 22345 | PL | 1 |
32 | MATEUS BARROS GOMES | 14614 | PTB | 1 |
33 | LUÍS ROGÉRIO MÜZEL DOS SANTOS | 14120 | PTB | 1 |
34 | ARITA GILDA HUBNER BERGMANN | 15345 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
36 | GUSTAVO LUIS TOIGO | 12800 | PDT | 1 |
37 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
38 | FLAVIO LUIZ SILVA DE SOUZA | 25555 | PFL | 1 |
39 | MARIO LUIS LOURENCETTI ALMEIDA | 25231 | PFL | 1 |
40 | ELISANGELA GEWEHR CARDOSO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
41 | VANDERLEI ROQUE DREON | 13213 | PT | 1 |
42 | ROBERTO ANTONIO CAINELLI | 11211 | PP | 1 |
43 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SPOTORNO | 13131 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 32 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 7 |
2 | PT | 6 |
3 | PDT | 4 |
4 | PP | 4 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PSB | 1 |
7 | PPS | 1 |
8 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 378 | |
Comparecimento | 331 | 87.57% |
Abstenção | 47 | 12.43% |