TAPERA 109 27
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 150 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 72 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 9 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 7 |
Nulos | 10 | |||
Brancos | 4 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 79 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 56 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 56 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 42 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 6 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Nulos | 8 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 81 |
2 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 70 |
3 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 36 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 17 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 7 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Nulos | 23 | |||
Brancos | 17 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 300 | |
Comparecimento | 252 | 84.00% |
Abstenção | 48 | 16.00% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 67 |
2 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 34 |
3 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 15 |
4 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 11 |
5 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 11 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 7 |
7 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 7 |
8 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 6 |
9 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 6 |
10 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 6 |
11 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 5 |
12 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 5 |
13 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 5 |
14 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 4 |
15 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | LELIO LUZARDI FALCÃO | 1201 | PDT | 3 |
17 | JAIR CARLINHOS LAUXEN | 3132 | PHS | 3 |
18 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
19 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
21 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
22 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
23 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
25 | NEOLANGE CULAU BRANDÃO | 1100 | PP | 1 |
26 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
27 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | PAULO JOSÉ GOUVÊA | 2233 | PL | 1 |
30 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
31 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
32 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
34 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 6 |
2 | PDT | 4 |
3 | PL | 1 |
4 | PP | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 68 |
2 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 42 |
3 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 15 |
4 | CONCEIÇÃO DEROMAR CASTRO KRUSSER | 12666 | PDT | 10 |
5 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 8 |
6 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 15515 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 6 |
8 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 5 |
9 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 5 |
10 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 5 |
11 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 4 |
12 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 4 |
13 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 3 |
14 | RENE LUIZ CECCONELLO | 13456 | PT | 3 |
15 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 2 |
16 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | PAULO SÉRGIO GONÇALVES DA SILVA | 15432 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
19 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
21 | WALDIR JOÃO REIS CERUTTI | 11190 | PP | 2 |
22 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 2 |
23 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | JOSUÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA LONGO | 11999 | PP | 1 |
25 | ADOLFO JOSÉ BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
26 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
27 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
29 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | CARLOS VALBERTO BEVILACQUA ORLING | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
32 | JULIANO ROSO | 65665 | PC do B | 1 |
33 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
34 | NELSON HÄRTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 1 |
Nulos | 9 | |||
Brancos | 9 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 6 |
2 | PDT | 5 |
3 | PT | 5 |
4 | PMDB | 3 |
5 | PFL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 300 | |
Comparecimento | 252 | 84.00% |
Abstenção | 48 | 16.00% |