TORRES 85 161
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 55 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 47 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 12 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 3 |
Nulos | 2 | |||
Brancos | 2 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 40 |
2 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 32 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 31 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 6 |
5 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
8 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 1 |
Nulos | 4 | |||
Brancos | 3 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 32 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 29 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 19 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 16 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
7 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 152 | |
Comparecimento | 121 | 79.61% |
Abstenção | 31 | 20.39% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 11 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 10 |
3 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 9 |
4 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 8 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 7 |
6 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 7 |
7 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
9 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 4 |
10 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 4 |
11 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 4 |
12 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 3 |
13 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 2 |
14 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
16 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 2 |
17 | VALMOCI JESUS DE SOUZA | 4099 | PSB | 1 |
18 | MANOEL MENANDRO DE ARAUJO ROCHA FILHO | 4343 | PV | 1 |
19 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | IOLE CARRETTA KUNZE | 1377 | PT | 1 |
22 | MARIA LUIZA SUAREZ MORAES | 1413 | PTB | 1 |
23 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 1 |
24 | GILMAR TIETBOHL RODRIGUES | 1101 | PP | 1 |
25 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
26 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 1 |
27 | ROSANE MARIA FERNANDES LIPERT | 1331 | PT | 1 |
28 | CLAUDIO JOSE DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 4501 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
31 | HERMES ZANETI | 1500 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
33 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PV | 2 |
2 | PSDB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NILVIA PINTO PEREIRA | 13130 | PT | 36 |
2 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 18 |
3 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 7 |
4 | JALMIR FERREIRA | 40588 | PSB | 5 |
5 | HUMBERTO CIULLA GOULART | 12220 | PDT | 2 |
6 | VICENTE PAULO BISOGNO | 12644 | PDT | 2 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
8 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 2 |
9 | JOÃO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 14007 | PTB | 2 |
10 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 2 |
11 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 2 |
12 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 2 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
15 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
16 | TÂNIA JUSSARA KOPPE | 45789 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
18 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
19 | ADRIANO RODRIGUES SEVERINO | 22645 | PL | 1 |
20 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 1 |
21 | ABÍLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS | 14130 | PTB | 1 |
22 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 1 |
23 | ROSSANO DOTTO GONÇALVES | 12612 | PDT | 1 |
24 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
25 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 25678 | PFL | 1 |
26 | ELISANGELA GEWEHR CARDOSO | 50500 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
28 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 1 |
29 | JOSÉ CLÁUDIO FERREIRA MARTINS | 13300 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PV | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 152 | |
Comparecimento | 121 | 79.61% |
Abstenção | 31 | 20.39% |