Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 10 |
2 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 9 |
3 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 8 |
4 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 5 |
5 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 5 |
6 | NELSON LUIZ PROENÇA FERNANDES | 2300 | PPS | 3 |
7 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
8 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
9 | JOÃO CARLOS CAVALHEIRO NEDEL | 1110 | PP | 2 |
10 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
11 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1445 | PTB | 1 |
12 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 1 |
13 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 4578 | PSDB | 1 |
14 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
15 | DENIS DIB | 1126 | PP | 1 |
16 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 1 |
18 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
19 | MAURICIO CAMBRAIA SANCHES | 4350 | PV | 1 |
20 | BASILIO MARIO RAMOS | 4322 | PV | 1 |
21 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
22 | EUCLIDES ZAMPEZE | 5060 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
25 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 4 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 7 |
2 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 7 |
3 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 6 |
4 | JOSE FRANCISCO SOARES SPEROTTO | 25125 | PFL | 4 |
5 | ESTILAC MARTINS RODRIGUES XAVIER | 13001 | PT | 3 |
6 | LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DE GODOI | 12681 | PDT | 3 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 3 |
8 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 2 |
9 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 2 |
10 | QUILVIO TALVANI PAIVA PEREIRA | 11033 | PP | 2 |
11 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 2 |
12 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 13413 | PT | 1 |
13 | LUCIARIA KUHN HOLZ | 40440 | PSB | 1 |
14 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 1 |
15 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | CARLOS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO VARGAS | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
17 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
18 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
19 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | CÉSAR VALMOR CORDEIRO | 45696 | PSDB | 1 |
22 | FÁBIO ANDRÉ PEREIRA | 29968 | PCO | 1 |
23 | JULIO CEZAR RIEMENSEHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
24 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 1 |
25 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 1 |
26 | CLADEMIR BELCHIOR BRAGANÇA | 13030 | PT | 1 |
27 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
28 | LUCIANO RAMOS | 25225 | PFL | 1 |
29 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 5 |