TRÊS DE MAIO 89 119
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 183 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 73 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 11 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 5 |
Brancos | 9 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 116 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 70 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 54 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 10 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 10 |
6 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 2 |
Brancos | 21 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 89 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 61 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 54 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 17 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 7 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 44 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 339 | |
Comparecimento | 288 | 84.96% |
Abstenção | 51 | 15.04% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 68 |
2 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 42 |
3 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 21 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 14 |
5 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 12 |
6 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 12 |
7 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 10 |
8 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 9 |
9 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 7 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 6 |
11 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 5 |
12 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
13 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 3 |
14 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 2 |
15 | MARCELO LUIZ SCHREINERT | 1199 | PP | 2 |
16 | NERY ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ FRANCO | 2526 | PFL | 2 |
17 | PAULO ROGÉRIO SANTOS DA SILVA | 1523 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
19 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | VINICIUS DE TOMASI RIBEIRO | 1262 | PDT | 1 |
21 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JUARES BARUFFI | 1450 | PTB | 1 |
23 | JOÃO CAMARGO DO NASCIMENTO | 4313 | PV | 1 |
24 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | ODILON FERNANDES DE SOUZA | 4563 | PSDB | 1 |
26 | MOACIR FISCHMANN | 5656 | PRONA | 1 |
27 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
28 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
29 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
30 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
31 | ADELAR BITHENCOURT ROZIN | 5055 | PSOL | 1 |
32 | ZEILA GLECI DA SILVEIRA FRÓES | 1512 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | CAUÊ LIMA CANABARRO | 1323 | PT | 1 |
34 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 31 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PMDB | 3 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 117 |
2 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 40 |
3 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 15 |
4 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 14 |
5 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 12 |
6 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 10 |
7 | JAIRO JORGE DA SILVA | 13613 | PT | 7 |
8 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | ANDRÉ LUÍS DE AZEVEDO | 14714 | PTB | 5 |
10 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 4 |
11 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 3 |
12 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 2 |
13 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 2 |
14 | ELLEMAR WOJAHN | 13513 | PT | 2 |
15 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 2 |
16 | VICENTE JOAQUIM BOGO | 45456 | PSDB | 2 |
17 | JOSE VELLINHO PINTO | 12200 | PDT | 1 |
18 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
19 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
20 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 1 |
21 | DARIO POMPEU DI MARTINO JUNIOR | 56500 | PRONA | 1 |
22 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
23 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 1 |
24 | MARCO ANTONIO LOPES PEIXOTO | 11444 | PP | 1 |
25 | SÉRGIO LUIS SCHUCK | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
26 | DARCÍSIO RUBEM SCHEEREN | 15789 | PMDB | 1 |
27 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | NESTOR DE AZEREDO | 12680 | PDT | 1 |
29 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 1 |
30 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
31 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 4 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PPS | 1 |
5 | PSC | 1 |
6 | PCB | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 339 | |
Comparecimento | 288 | 84.96% |
Abstenção | 51 | 15.04% |