PAROBÉ 55 152
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 164 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 130 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 11 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 8 |
5 | LUCIANO CALDAS BIVAR | 17 | PSL | 1 |
Brancos | 12 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 155 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 107 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 31 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 10 |
5 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
6 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 4 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 2 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 143 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 55 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 37 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 25 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 11 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 6 |
7 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 2 |
Brancos | 38 | |||
Nulos | 18 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 369 | |
Comparecimento | 335 | 90.79% |
Abstenção | 34 | 9.21% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 67 |
2 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 50 |
3 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 45 |
4 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 19 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 17 |
6 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 12 |
7 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 12 |
8 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 9 |
9 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 9 |
10 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 8 |
11 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 6 |
12 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
13 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 4 |
14 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 3 |
15 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 3 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 2 |
17 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 2 |
18 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
19 | GILVAN ROBERTO FONTOURA | 1155 | PP | 1 |
20 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
21 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
22 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 4578 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
24 | EDIR PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1456 | PTB | 1 |
25 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
26 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
27 | PATRÍCIA ROSA LOSS | 4363 | PV | 1 |
28 | JOÃO AUGUSTO TARDETI | 4089 | PSB | 1 |
29 | EVANDRO EGÍDIO ZAMBONATO | 4044 | PSB | 1 |
30 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
31 | SILVIO NUNES MACHADO | 1303 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 25 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PMDB | 5 |
3 | PMN | 2 |
4 | PSOL | 1 |
5 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLADEMIR BELCHIOR BRAGANÇA | 13030 | PT | 136 |
2 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 51 |
3 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 48 |
4 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 7 |
5 | JOSÉ ANTÔNIO KANAN BUZ | 15800 | PMDB | 6 |
6 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 4 |
7 | JORGE ELIAS BORGES | 15700 | PMDB | 3 |
8 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 3 |
9 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 3 |
10 | IRADIR PIETROSKI | 14191 | PTB | 2 |
11 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
12 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
13 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 2 |
14 | VALDIR JOSÉ CARDOSO | 12021 | PDT | 2 |
15 | ROQUE JACOBY | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | CÉSAR VALMOR CORDEIRO | 45696 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
18 | TOMAZ GILIAN DELUCA WONGHON | 45000 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 1 |
20 | FELISBERTO ESPINDOLA NETO | 14123 | PTB | 1 |
21 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 1 |
22 | JAIR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES | 11000 | PP | 1 |
23 | JAIR VALDIR REINHEIMER | 15611 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | RALFE JOE THESEN CARDOSO | 50069 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | LUIZ FILIPE VIEIRA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA | 43010 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 22 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 9 |
2 | PP | 2 |
3 | PSDB | 2 |
4 | PMDB | 2 |
5 | PSC | 1 |
6 | PPS | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PDT | 1 |
10 | PSOL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 369 | |
Comparecimento | 335 | 90.79% |
Abstenção | 34 | 9.21% |