PAROBÉ 55 21
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 163 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 147 |
3 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 6 |
4 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 5 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 136 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 127 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 43 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 6 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 6 |
6 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 11 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 134 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 70 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 40 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 24 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 9 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 3 |
7 | NÉLSON CARVALHO VASCONCELOS | 430 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 44 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 382 | |
Comparecimento | 340 | 89.01% |
Abstenção | 42 | 10.99% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 51 |
2 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 49 |
3 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 39 |
4 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 23 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 15 |
6 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 14 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 12 |
8 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 9 |
9 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 9 |
10 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 8 |
11 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 8 |
12 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 5 |
13 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
15 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 3 |
17 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 2 |
18 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
19 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
20 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 2 |
21 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
22 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 2 |
23 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 2 |
24 | CILON TADEU DE FREITAS LIMA | 1214 | PDT | 1 |
25 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
26 | AIRTON CORREA DOS SANTOS | 3100 | PHS | 1 |
27 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | ROBERTO KUPSKI | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
29 | HILTON ROGÉRIO FERREIRA VAZ | 1409 | PTB | 1 |
30 | RAFAEL VIEIRA CASTELLO COSTA | 1577 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | NELSON SANTOS DE MORAES | 1565 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
35 | JOÃO AUGUSTO TARDETI | 4089 | PSB | 1 |
36 | ODINERTO MONROE LOEWE | 4030 | PSB | 1 |
37 | ROSANE MARIA FERNANDES LIPERT | 1331 | PT | 1 |
38 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 30 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 6 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PSB | 2 |
4 | PV | 2 |
5 | PT | 1 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | PL | 1 |
8 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLADEMIR BELCHIOR BRAGANÇA | 13030 | PT | 97 |
2 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 93 |
3 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 73 |
4 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 13 |
5 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 40555 | PSB | 4 |
6 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 3 |
7 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 2 |
8 | ADELAR IVAN BAYER | 14100 | PTB | 2 |
9 | VALDIR JOSÉ CARDOSO | 12021 | PDT | 2 |
10 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 2 |
11 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 2 |
12 | AIRTON JOSÉ DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
13 | LEANDRO TITTELMAIER BALARDIN | 45333 | PSDB | 1 |
14 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO KOPSCHINA | 15205 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | ALAMIR TUBIAS MACHADO CALIL | 15015 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
20 | MARIA LORENA MAYER | 25350 | PFL | 1 |
21 | LUIZ ANTONIO ZAMBRANO DA COSTA | 40111 | PSB | 1 |
22 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 1 |
23 | EDSON LUIZ PORTILHO | 13160 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 7 |
2 | PSDB | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PHS | 1 |
5 | PPS | 1 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | PSB | 1 |
9 | PSOL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 382 | |
Comparecimento | 340 | 89.01% |
Abstenção | 42 | 10.99% |