PAROBÉ 55 36
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 142 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 124 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 6 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 5 |
Nulos | 17 | |||
Brancos | 13 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 118 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 100 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 46 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 6 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 5 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 4 |
7 | EDISON PEREIRA DE SOUZA | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 12 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 100 |
2 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 62 |
3 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 31 |
4 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 30 |
5 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 9 |
6 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 5 |
Nulos | 35 | |||
Brancos | 35 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 352 | |
Comparecimento | 307 | 87.22% |
Abstenção | 45 | 12.78% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 40 |
2 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 35 |
3 | JULIO CESAR REDECKER | 4511 | PSDB | 21 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 20 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 18 |
6 | MARIA DO ROSÁRIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 17 |
7 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 10 |
8 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 9 |
9 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 8 |
10 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 7 |
11 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 7 |
12 | VICENTE PAULO OLIVEIRA SELISTRE | 4050 | PSB | 7 |
13 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 5 |
14 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 5 |
15 | CEZAR AUGUSTO SCHIRMER | 1520 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
17 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
18 | JOÃO CARLOS CAVALHEIRO NEDEL | 1110 | PP | 2 |
19 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
20 | ADEMIR JOSÉ SCHNEIDER | 4551 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 1 |
22 | MAURO PERFEITO DA SILVA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
23 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | PFL | 1 |
24 | GILMAR TIETBOHL RODRIGUES | 1101 | PP | 1 |
25 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
26 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 1 |
27 | DÉCIO VICENTE BECKER | 2200 | PL | 1 |
28 | IBSEN VALLS PINHEIRO | 1511 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | NILO SÉRGIO SANTOS DOS SANTOS | 1404 | PTB | 1 |
30 | ADROALDO CONZATTI | 1555 | PMDB | 1 |
31 | AIRTO JOÃO FERRONATO | 4020 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 26 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 11 |
2 | PT | 10 |
3 | PSB | 6 |
4 | PSDB | 5 |
5 | PSC | 2 |
6 | PTB | 2 |
7 | PL | 1 |
8 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLADEMIR BELCHIOR BRAGANÇA | 13030 | PT | 89 |
2 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ VITT BARROS | 40211 | PSB | 57 |
3 | IRTON BERTOLDO FELLER | 15815 | PMDB | 51 |
4 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 4 |
5 | JOÃO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 4 |
6 | ALVARO DAVI BOESSIO | 15170 | PMDB | 3 |
7 | LUIS CARLOS TROMBETTA | 40555 | PSB | 3 |
8 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA DE AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 2 |
9 | VITOR FERNANDO BERTINI | 15555 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 2 |
11 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
12 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
13 | PAULO DOMINGOS SAVARIS | 15600 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | NELSON HÄRTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | CARLOS AUGUSTO GONÇALVES LEITE | 40234 | PSB | 1 |
17 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS MACHADO | 14666 | PTB | 1 |
18 | TEREZA MARGARETE MOSSINI DA ROCHA | 70123 | PT do B | 1 |
19 | ARTHUR DALLEGRAVE | 23400 | PPS | 1 |
20 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
21 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
22 | VANDERLAN CARVALHO DE VASCONSELOS | 40840 | PSB | 1 |
23 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 1 |
25 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 1 |
26 | PAULO CESAR DO SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 17 |
2 | PMDB | 7 |
3 | PP | 4 |
4 | PSDB | 4 |
5 | PDT | 3 |
6 | PSB | 2 |
7 | PFL | 2 |
8 | PTB | 1 |
9 | PHS | 1 |
10 | PSL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 352 | |
Comparecimento | 307 | 87.22% |
Abstenção | 45 | 12.78% |