FORTALEZA DOS VALOS 17 3
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 83 |
2 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 82 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 7 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
5 | LUCIANO CALDAS BIVAR | 17 | PSL | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 60 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 39 |
3 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 36 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 29 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 10 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 49 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 47 |
3 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 46 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 8 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 4 |
Brancos | 35 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 254 | |
Comparecimento | 198 | 77.95% |
Abstenção | 56 | 22.05% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANO MOSTARDEIRO BONOW | 2555 | PFL | 31 |
2 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 29 |
3 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 26 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 17 |
5 | OSVALDO ANICETTO BIOLCHI | 1580 | PMDB | 8 |
6 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 6 |
7 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 4 |
8 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 4 |
9 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 4 |
10 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 4 |
11 | LELIO LUZARDI FALCÃO | 1201 | PDT | 3 |
12 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
13 | ANTÔNIO MILTON CARDÍAS | 1441 | PTB | 3 |
14 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 2 |
15 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
16 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 1244 | PDT | 2 |
17 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
18 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 2 |
19 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
20 | ISMAR FRANÇA PANIGAS | 4554 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | NEOLANGE CULAU BRANDÃO | 1100 | PP | 1 |
22 | JAIR CARLINHOS LAUXEN | 3132 | PHS | 1 |
23 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
24 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 1 |
25 | LEONARDO ESTANISLAU SZINWELSKI | 1320 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 24 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 6 |
2 | PRONA | 1 |
3 | PTC | 1 |
4 | PC do B | 1 |
5 | PFL | 1 |
6 | PDT | 1 |
7 | PT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 54 |
2 | ELEMAR SAND | 12015 | PDT | 38 |
3 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 23 |
4 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 10 |
5 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 9 |
6 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 8 |
7 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 4 |
8 | HEITOR JOSÉ SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 4 |
9 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 2 |
11 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 2 |
12 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
13 | NEWTON BRAGA ROSA | 11011 | PP | 1 |
14 | MAURO FETT SPARTA DE SOUZA | 45444 | PSDB | 1 |
15 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 1 |
16 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
19 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
20 | ANTONIO EDSON CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 18 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 4 |
2 | PP | 3 |
3 | PMDB | 2 |
4 | PT | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 254 | |
Comparecimento | 198 | 77.95% |
Abstenção | 56 | 22.05% |