JÓIA 155 14
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES ALCKMIN FILHO | 45 | PSDB | 189 |
2 | LUIZ INACIO LULA DA SILVA | 13 | PT | 90 |
3 | CRISTOVAM RICARDO CALVACANTI BUARQUE | 12 | PDT | 11 |
4 | HELOÍSA HELENA LIMA DE MORAES CARVALHO | 50 | PSOL | 8 |
Nulos | 17 | |||
Brancos | 13 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 103 |
2 | GERMANO ANTONIO RIGOTTO | 15 | PMDB | 90 |
3 | OLÍVIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA | 13 | PT | 81 |
4 | FRANCISCO SÉRGIO TURRA | 11 | PP | 17 |
5 | ALCEU DE DEUS COLLARES | 12 | PDT | 11 |
6 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARTE GRILL | 40 | PSB | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO JORGE SIMON | 151 | PMDB | 111 |
2 | MIGUEL SOLDATELLI ROSSETTO | 131 | PT | 63 |
3 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 111 | PP | 50 |
4 | MARIO BERND NETO | 234 | PPS | 28 |
5 | VALMIR MARTINS BATISTA | 123 | PDT | 12 |
6 | JOÃO BATISTA LIMA CONCEIÇÃO | 401 | PSB | 2 |
Brancos | 33 | |||
Nulos | 29 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 392 | |
Comparecimento | 328 | 83.67% |
Abstenção | 64 | 16.33% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARCISIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 117 |
2 | IBRAHIM EL AMMAR | 1222 | PDT | 31 |
3 | JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 20 |
4 | DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1221 | PDT | 20 |
5 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 19 |
6 | MÁRIO AUGUSTO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO | 1145 | PP | 13 |
7 | ADÃO PRETTO | 1355 | PT | 10 |
8 | REINALDO SANTOS E SILVA | 1420 | PTB | 8 |
9 | ORLANDO DESCONSI | 1344 | PT | 8 |
10 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 7 |
11 | JOSE OSEAS DA COSTA | 2000 | PSC | 6 |
12 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 5 |
13 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
14 | JOÃO PEDRO FAGUNDES | 1399 | PT | 3 |
15 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D'AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 3 |
16 | PAULO ROBERTO MANOEL PEREIRA | 1433 | PTB | 2 |
17 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 2 |
18 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
19 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
20 | EDUARDO KAPPEL TRINDADE | 4545 | PSDB | 2 |
21 | TARCISIO JOÃO ZIMERMMANN | 1300 | PT | 1 |
22 | LEONARDO ESTANISLAU SZINWELSKI | 1320 | PT | 1 |
23 | PAULO ELISEO BAPTISTA DA SILVA | 4564 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JUNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
25 | ODACIR KLEIN | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | CLÓVIS ACOSTA FERNANDES | 1551 | PMDB | 1 |
28 | ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES HAERTER | 1231 | PDT | 1 |
29 | FLÁVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 10 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 5 |
2 | PT | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 3 |
4 | PP | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PCB | 1 |
7 | PTB | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 36 |
2 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 22 |
3 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 21 |
4 | MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 16 |
5 | CAIO TIBÉRIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 13 |
6 | ZILÁ MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 12 |
7 | ALOÍSIO TALSO CLASSMANN | 14200 | PTB | 11 |
8 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 13655 | PT | 11 |
9 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 12345 | PDT | 10 |
10 | JUNIOR CARLOS PIAIA | 65656 | PC do B | 8 |
11 | JERÔNIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 11411 | PP | 8 |
12 | EDEMAR VARGAS | 14102 | PTB | 8 |
13 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 7 |
14 | ALBERTO WALTER DE OLIVEIRA | 15215 | PMDB | 7 |
15 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 13120 | PT | 6 |
16 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 6 |
17 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 5 |
18 | UBERANI DOS SANTOS BARBOSA | 14320 | PTB | 5 |
19 | DARCÍSIO RUBEM SCHEEREN | 15789 | PMDB | 4 |
20 | JOSÉ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA | 13111 | PT | 4 |
21 | JOSÉ ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA | 13999 | PT | 4 |
22 | CLAÚDIO DA MOTTA LOPES | 14500 | PTB | 3 |
23 | JOSÉ RICARDO ADAMY DA ROSA | 15002 | PMDB | 2 |
24 | CARLOS HENRIQUE AZAMBUJA DE AGUIAR | 25800 | PFL | 2 |
25 | JOSE ISMAEL HEINEN | 25690 | PFL | 2 |
26 | JOSÉ LIMA GONÇALVES | 15715 | PMDB | 2 |
27 | ALISSON CLEITON STEINBRENNER | 11550 | PP | 2 |
28 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 2 |
29 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 23300 | PPS | 2 |
30 | IVAN SERGIO FELONIUK | 12321 | PDT | 1 |
31 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | URBANO KNORST | 12212 | PDT | 1 |
33 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 12125 | PDT | 1 |
34 | JOÃO LUIS SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 1 |
35 | FRANCISCO GUIMARÃES GUTIERRES | 14777 | PTB | 1 |
36 | JEFERSON DOS SANTOS DUTRA | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
37 | WILLIS URBANO TARANGER | 20120 | PSC | 1 |
38 | JOÃO CANDIDO MAYER CAMARGO | 23111 | PPS | 1 |
39 | ANTÔNIO BERFAN ACOSTA ROSADO | 23123 | PPS | 1 |
40 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 1 |
41 | SERGIO ROBERTO CECHIN | 11777 | PP | 1 |
42 | JORGE CELSO GOBBI | 45135 | PSDB | 1 |
43 | JOÃO MELLA NETO | 12123 | PDT | 1 |
44 | RICARDO JOSÉ BRÖNSTRUP | 45215 | PSDB | 1 |
45 | NERO ELIAS BURALDE | 12112 | PDT | 1 |
46 | JOSÉ HAIDAR FARRET | 11123 | PP | 1 |
47 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
48 | VILSON ROSSINI | 25825 | PFL | 1 |
49 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | PFL | 1 |
50 | LUIZ AUGUSTO COSTA A CAMPIS | 13600 | PT | 1 |
51 | LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT | 13444 | PT | 1 |
52 | SERGIO LUIZ FERNANDES PIRES | 13333 | PT | 1 |
53 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
54 | IRENO SCHULZ | 12512 | PDT | 1 |
55 | JAMES RICACHENEVSKY | 15650 | PMDB | 1 |
56 | EDUARDO FORTES MILANI | 12222 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 10 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PMDB | 9 |
2 | PSDB | 6 |
3 | PT | 6 |
4 | PDT | 5 |
5 | PP | 3 |
6 | PC do B | 3 |
7 | PV | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 392 | |
Comparecimento | 328 | 83.67% |
Abstenção | 64 | 16.33% |