ÁGUA SANTA 100 53
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 150 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 125 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 32 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 14 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 128 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 115 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 66 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 6 |
Brancos | 14 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 210 |
2 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 145 |
3 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 131 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 42 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 5 |
6 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
8 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
9 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 2 |
Brancos | 88 | |||
Nulos | 48 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 376 | |
Comparecimento | 337 | 89.63% |
Abstenção | 39 | 10.37% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 35 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 34 |
3 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 29 |
4 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 27 |
5 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 25 |
6 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 19 |
7 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 19 |
8 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 19 |
9 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 18 |
10 | ENIO EGON BERGMANN BACCI | 1277 | PDT | 10 |
11 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 10 |
12 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 10 |
13 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 6 |
14 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 5 |
15 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
16 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 4 |
17 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
18 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
19 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
20 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 2 |
21 | PATRIC CAVALCANTI | 2555 | DEM | 2 |
22 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | ALEXSANDER KNAK | 1520 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
25 | DANIEL VARGAS DE FARIAS | 1516 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
27 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
28 | LEILA KATHIA CASTRO CONCEIÇAO | 1245 | PDT | 1 |
29 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 1 |
30 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 1 |
31 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 1 |
32 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 5 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 5 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PP | 2 |
6 | PMN | 1 |
7 | PC do B | 1 |
8 | DEM | 1 |
9 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 76 |
2 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 44 |
3 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 34 |
4 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 33 |
5 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 23 |
6 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 18 |
7 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 15 |
8 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 10 |
9 | GERALDO PEREIRA DE MATOS FILHO | 15673 | PMDB | 6 |
10 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 6 |
11 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 5 |
12 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 5 |
13 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 4 |
14 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 4 |
15 | CLÁUDIO DÓRO | 11333 | PP | 3 |
16 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
17 | ANTONIO SILIPRANDI | 45015 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | JOSE ARNILDO CAMARA | 25255 | DEM | 2 |
19 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
20 | FERNANDO LUIS MARASCA | 15515 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 1 |
23 | LUCAS BELLO REDECKER | 45111 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 1 |
25 | MARCELO SGARBOSSA | 13230 | PT | 1 |
26 | OTONIEL GOMES RODRIGUES | 22300 | PR | 1 |
27 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 6 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PDT | 4 |
2 | PSDB | 3 |
3 | PPS | 2 |
4 | PT | 2 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
7 | PSB | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 376 | |
Comparecimento | 337 | 89.63% |
Abstenção | 39 | 10.37% |