Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 80 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 30 |
3 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 15 |
4 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 14 |
5 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 14 |
6 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 10 |
7 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 9 |
8 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 8 |
9 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 7 |
10 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 5 |
11 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 4 |
12 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 4 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 4 |
14 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 3 |
15 | MARLENE KOEPSEL BACKES | 1570 | PMDB | 3 |
16 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 3 |
17 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
18 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 2 |
19 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 2 |
20 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
21 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
22 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
23 | ELIR DOMINGO GIRARDI | 1422 | PTB | 1 |
24 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 1 |
25 | GILBERTO JOSE SPIER VARGAS | 1301 | PT | 1 |
26 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 1 |
27 | KALIL SEHBE NETO | 1250 | PDT | 1 |
28 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 1 |
29 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
30 | PAULO ROBERTO PUGLIERO GONÇALVES | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
31 | SALEZIO DAGOSTIM | 1100 | PP | 1 |
32 | SARITA MARTA STROHER | 1117 | PP | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 10 |
| Nulos | | | 5 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LEONARDO SOARES GONÇALVES | 15700 | PMDB | 59 |
2 | MARTA GIOVANNA SILVEIRA VARGAS | 13700 | PT | 33 |
3 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 30 |
4 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 18 |
5 | EURIDES CAFARATI FIORAVANTE | 14130 | PTB | 9 |
6 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 8 |
7 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 8 |
8 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 7 |
9 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 5 |
10 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 4 |
11 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 3 |
12 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
13 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 2 |
14 | DIEGO D AVILA CHRISTOFF | 12340 | PDT | 2 |
15 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 2 |
16 | JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES RANGEL | 11777 | PP | 2 |
17 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 2 |
18 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 2 |
20 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
21 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
22 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
23 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 1 |
24 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 1 |
25 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
26 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
28 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | EMILIO MILLAN NETO | 13137 | PT | 1 |
31 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
32 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
33 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
34 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 1 |
35 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
36 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 1 |
38 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 1 |
39 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
40 | WOLODYMIR EUSTACHIUS MAKAR | 12111 | PDT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 14 |
| Nulos | | | 8 |