ALEGRETE 5 166
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 99 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 70 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 14 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
5 | JOSE LEVY FIDELIX DA CRUZ | 28 | PRTB | 1 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 85 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 56 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 41 |
4 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 2 |
5 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 1 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 123 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 100 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 89 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 32 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
6 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 1 |
7 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 25 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 259 | |
Comparecimento | 194 | 74.90% |
Abstenção | 65 | 25.10% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 104 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 26 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 9 |
4 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 5 |
5 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 5 |
6 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 5 |
7 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 4 |
8 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 4 |
9 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
10 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
11 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
12 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 2 |
13 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 2 |
14 | ALEX SANDRO CAIEL DA SILVA | 5090 | PSOL | 1 |
15 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
16 | EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA | 1580 | PMDB | 1 |
17 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 1 |
18 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | PAULO ROBERTO PUGLIERO GONÇALVES | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
20 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
21 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 1 |
Brancos | 6 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 2 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PMDB | 1 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONARDO SOARES GONÇALVES | 15700 | PMDB | 45 |
2 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 31 |
3 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 13 |
4 | MARTA GIOVANNA SILVEIRA VARGAS | 13700 | PT | 11 |
5 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 7 |
6 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 6 |
7 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 5 |
8 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 4 |
9 | MAURO CESAR ZACHER | 12180 | PDT | 4 |
10 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 3 |
11 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 3 |
12 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 3 |
13 | EURIDES CAFARATI FIORAVANTE | 14130 | PTB | 3 |
14 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID | 44144 | PRP | 3 |
15 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 2 |
16 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 2 |
17 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 2 |
18 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 2 |
19 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 1 |
21 | CLAUDIA ELENA THOBER VIDAL | 23700 | PPS | 1 |
22 | DIEGO D AVILA CHRISTOFF | 12340 | PDT | 1 |
23 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 1 |
24 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
25 | FABRICIO VALLE DUTRA | 12000 | PDT | 1 |
26 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
27 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | JORGE CLADISTONE POZZOBOM | 45678 | PSDB | 1 |
29 | JORGE LUIS DRUMM | 45145 | PSDB | 1 |
30 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 1 |
31 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 1 |
32 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 1 |
33 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 1 |
34 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
35 | OTONIEL GOMES RODRIGUES | 22300 | PR | 1 |
36 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
37 | RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEDRO | 14188 | PTB | 1 |
38 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | SANDRA LUIZA FELTRIN | 50123 | PSOL | 1 |
40 | VALDEMIR DE SOUZA ESTRAN | 13002 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 13 | |||
Nulos | 2 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 2 |
2 | PT | 2 |
3 | PTB | 1 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PSOL | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 259 | |
Comparecimento | 194 | 74.90% |
Abstenção | 65 | 25.10% |