Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 100 |
2 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 34 |
3 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 12 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 10 |
5 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 10 |
6 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 9 |
7 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 8 |
8 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 8 |
9 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 7 |
10 | CLAUDIOMIRO GOROSTIDE MENNA BARRETO | 2222 | PR | 5 |
11 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 5 |
12 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 3 |
13 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 3 |
14 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 2 |
16 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 2 |
17 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 2 |
18 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 2 |
19 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 2 |
20 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
21 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 2 |
22 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 2 |
23 | CARLOS ERI LIMA | 4522 | PSDB | 1 |
24 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
25 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
27 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 1 |
28 | MARLENE KOEPSEL BACKES | 1570 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | RENI VILMAR DOS SANTOS | 4311 | PV | 1 |
30 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 4 |
| Brancos | | | 17 |
| Nulos | | | 3 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | LEONARDO SOARES GONÇALVES | 15700 | PMDB | 58 |
2 | MARTA GIOVANNA SILVEIRA VARGAS | 13700 | PT | 40 |
3 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 32 |
4 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 22 |
5 | EURIDES CAFARATI FIORAVANTE | 14130 | PTB | 11 |
6 | CELSO DE MORAES PINTO | 14120 | PTB | 9 |
7 | LUIZ FERNANDO MAINARDI | 13555 | PT | 7 |
8 | JOSÉ CLEMENTE DA SILVA CORRÊA | 13190 | PT | 6 |
9 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 6 |
10 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 5 |
11 | LORENA DE FATIMA ARRUE DIAS | 45233 | PSDB | 5 |
12 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 5 |
13 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 3 |
14 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 2 |
15 | JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA | 13213 | PT | 2 |
16 | ADILSON TROCA | 45123 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
18 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
19 | ARNALDO KNEY | 45300 | PSDB | 1 |
20 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
21 | BALTAZAR BALBO GARRAGORY TEIXEIRA | 40150 | PSB | 1 |
22 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | CRISTIANO RODRIGUES AQUINO | 13607 | PT | 1 |
24 | FLAVIO VELEDA MACIEL | 40123 | PSB | 1 |
25 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 1 |
26 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
27 | IDIVAR FRANCISCO APPIO | 11222 | PP | 1 |
28 | JOAO DE DEUS ANTUNES | 22123 | PR | 1 |
29 | JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID | 44144 | PRP | 1 |
30 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 1 |
31 | JOSE FRANCISCO GORSKI | 11444 | PP | 1 |
32 | JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES RANGEL | 11777 | PP | 1 |
33 | JOSÉ NEWTON DUARTE GOMES | 15615 | PMDB | 1 |
34 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 1 |
35 | MARCELO CARDOSO LEMOS | 12912 | PDT | 1 |
36 | MARCOS ANTONIO DANELUZ | 13012 | PT | 1 |
37 | MARCOS ANTONIO RONCHETTI | 45645 | PSDB | 1 |
38 | MARIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA | 11622 | PP | 1 |
39 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
41 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 1 |
42 | PEDRO BANDARRA WESTPHALEN | 11233 | PP | 1 |
43 | ROGERIO SELE DA SILVA | 45945 | PSDB | 1 |
44 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 1 |
| Brancos | | | 16 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |