Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 74 |
2 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 34 |
3 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 20 |
4 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 16 |
5 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 12 |
6 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 9 |
7 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 8 |
8 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 7 |
9 | ONYX DORNELLES LORENZONI | 2522 | DEM | 7 |
10 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 6 |
11 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 6 |
12 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 6 |
13 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 5 |
14 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 5 |
15 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 4 |
16 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 4 |
17 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 3 |
18 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
19 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 3 |
20 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 3 |
21 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 2 |
22 | ENGELBERTO JOÃO RIEGER | 4327 | PV | 2 |
23 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 2 |
24 | JOSE LUIZ STEDILE | 4080 | PSB | 2 |
25 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 2 |
26 | MARCO ANTONIO LANG | 2525 | DEM | 2 |
27 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 2 |
28 | CLAUDIO GETULIO VARGAS | 2010 | PSC | 1 |
29 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 1 |
30 | FABIANO PEREIRA | 1321 | PT | 1 |
31 | FABRICIO CKLESS TAVARES DA SILVA | 1400 | PTB | 1 |
32 | FRANSCISCO ESPINDOLA | 1418 | PTB | 1 |
33 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA LUZ | 2500 | DEM | 1 |
34 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
35 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
36 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
37 | RENATA GARCIA TEIXEIRA | 2207 | PR | 1 |
38 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
39 | SANDILEUZA BORGES | 5024 | PSOL | 1 |
40 | SERGIO CARDOSO ALVES | 3147 | PHS | 1 |
41 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 28 |
| Nulos | | | 2 |
Pos. |
Candidato |
Nro. |
Partido |
Votação |
1 | STELA BEATRIZ FARIAS LOPES | 13113 | PT | 72 |
2 | NADIR TEREZINHA DA ROSA MACHADO | 14190 | PTB | 36 |
3 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 22 |
4 | DELANOR BIFF DE LAGOS | 12300 | PDT | 9 |
5 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 6 |
6 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 6 |
7 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 5 |
8 | FRANCISCO DE SOUZA PINHO | 25025 | DEM | 5 |
9 | JORGE ANTONIO DORNELLES CARPES | 14000 | PTB | 4 |
10 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 4 |
11 | MARIA CELESTE DE SOUZA DA SILVA | 13699 | PT | 4 |
12 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 4 |
13 | ALCEU DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSA | 14118 | PTB | 3 |
14 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 3 |
15 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 3 |
16 | JULIANA BRIZOLA | 12001 | PDT | 3 |
17 | JUSSARA ROSA CONY | 65165 | PC do B | 3 |
18 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 3 |
19 | PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS BRUM | 45122 | PSDB | 3 |
20 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 3 |
21 | RAUL TORELLY FRAGA | 15888 | PMDB | 3 |
22 | SANDRO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA | 15666 | PMDB | 3 |
23 | SERGIO LUIS STASINSKI | 13900 | PT | 3 |
24 | EDISON ESTIVALETE BILHALVA | 43234 | PV | 2 |
25 | GIOVANI BATISTA FELTES | 15415 | PMDB | 2 |
26 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 2 |
27 | IDENIR JOÃO CECCHIM | 15600 | PMDB | 2 |
28 | JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA | 12434 | PDT | 2 |
29 | JOSE HERMILIO RIBEIRO SERPA | 45186 | PSDB | 2 |
30 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
31 | MARIA DE LOURDES DALLACORT ZAMPIERON | 43043 | PV | 2 |
32 | NADINE CONRAD DUBAL | 45451 | PSDB | 2 |
33 | NELCIR REIMUNDO TESSARO | 14333 | PTB | 2 |
34 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 2 |
35 | ADOLFO JOSE BRITO | 11240 | PP | 1 |
36 | ANY MACHADO ORTIZ | 45222 | PSDB | 1 |
37 | CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBAINA | 50000 | PSOL | 1 |
38 | CELSO ROSA DA SILVEIRA | 15220 | PMDB | 1 |
39 | CLAUDIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA SEBENELO | 45622 | PSDB | 1 |
40 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
41 | DIOGENES LUIS BASEGIO | 12456 | PDT | 1 |
42 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 1 |
43 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 1 |
44 | JOAO ERVINO FISCHER | 11112 | PP | 1 |
45 | JOSE CLAUDIO FREITAS CONCEIÇÃO | 25677 | DEM | 1 |
46 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
47 | LUIZ FRANCISCO CARRINHO DE OLIVEIRA | 13070 | PT | 1 |
48 | MARCELO DUARTE DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO | 25222 | DEM | 1 |
49 | MIGUEL CIPRIANO MACHADO VEIGA | 15024 | PMDB | 1 |
50 | NEUSA KEMPFER | 15115 | PMDB | 1 |
51 | PAULO ODONE CHAVES DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO | 23023 | PPS | 1 |
52 | PAULO RICARDO MORAES MOURA | 50250 | PSOL | 1 |
53 | PAULO RICARDO ROSA DOS SANTOS | 12193 | PDT | 1 |
54 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
55 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
56 | ANTONIO RICARDO COSTA MOELER * | 31969 | PHS | 1 |
57 | VERA BEATRIZ SOARES * | 13151 | PT | 2 |
| Brancos | | | 27 |
| Nulos | | | 1 |