TERRA DE AREIA 77 1
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 123 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 79 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 6 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 17 | |||
Brancos | 14 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 122 |
2 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 50 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 37 |
4 | MONTSERRAT ANTONIO DE VASCONCELOS MARTINS | 43 | PV | 2 |
5 | PEDRO LUIZ FAGUNDES RUAS | 50 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 20 | |||
Nulos | 8 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 140 |
2 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 120 |
3 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 100 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 13 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 6 |
6 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
7 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 1 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Nulos | 55 | |||
Brancos | 43 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 305 | |
Comparecimento | 240 | 78.69% |
Abstenção | 65 | 21.31% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALCEU MOREIRA DA SILVA | 1500 | PMDB | 62 |
2 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 32 |
3 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 17 |
4 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 12 |
5 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 12 |
6 | RENATO DELMAR MOLLING | 1122 | PP | 12 |
7 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 7 |
8 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 5 |
9 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 4 |
10 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 3 |
11 | ELVINO JOSÉ BOHN GASS | 1320 | PT | 3 |
12 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 3 |
13 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | EMILIA THEREZINHA XAVIER FERNANDES | 1311 | PT | 2 |
15 | WALDIR CANAL | 1010 | PRB | 2 |
16 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
17 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 1 |
18 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
19 | EUCLIDES ZAMPEZE | 5060 | PSOL | 1 |
20 | FERNANDO SCORTEGAGNA | 1588 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | JULIO CESAR NUNES DE OLIVEIRA | 1545 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | LUCIANA KREBS GENRO | 5050 | PSOL | 1 |
23 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
24 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 1 |
25 | MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES | 1370 | PT | 1 |
26 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 1 |
27 | NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR | 4545 | PSDB | 1 |
28 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
29 | PAULO ROBERTO PUGLIERO GONÇALVES | 1425 | PTB | 1 |
30 | PAULO ROBERTO SEVERO PIMENTA | 1307 | PT | 1 |
31 | PAULO ROGÉRIO SANTOS DA SILVA | 1523 | PMDB | 1 |
32 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
33 | RONALDO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 1423 | PTB | 1 |
34 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 10 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PSDB | 3 |
5 | PC do B | 1 |
6 | PV | 1 |
7 | PSTU | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 30 |
2 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 29 |
3 | GABRIEL VIEIRA DE SOUZA | 15000 | PMDB | 26 |
4 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 18 |
5 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 14 |
6 | ERNANI POLO | 11411 | PP | 8 |
7 | HEITOR JOSE SCHUCH | 40125 | PSB | 8 |
8 | JOÃO LUIZ SCOPEL | 14678 | PTB | 8 |
9 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 8 |
10 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 5 |
11 | MAURO ROBERTO PINHEIRO | 13008 | PT | 4 |
12 | SALEH ASAD ABDALLA JUNIOR | 14258 | PTB | 3 |
13 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA | 10300 | PRB | 2 |
14 | JESUS HUMBERTO COFFI RODRIGUES | 45650 | PSDB | 2 |
15 | JULIANO CARRICONDE FRIPP | 50633 | PSOL | 2 |
16 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 2 |
17 | NELSON LUIZ DA SILVA | 13630 | PT | 2 |
18 | AIRTON JOSE DE SOUZA | 45900 | PSDB | 1 |
19 | ANA INES AFFONSO | 13813 | PT | 1 |
20 | ANTÔNIO CARLOS MACHADO | 14166 | PTB | 1 |
21 | ARTUR LORENTZ | 11245 | PP | 1 |
22 | CARLOS ATILIO TODESCHINI | 13001 | PT | 1 |
23 | DANIEL LUIZ BORDIGNON | 13010 | PT | 1 |
24 | GUIOMAR VIDOR | 65653 | PC do B | 1 |
25 | JURANDIR MARQUES MACIEL | 14567 | PTB | 1 |
26 | MARCEL VAN HATTEM | 11022 | PP | 1 |
27 | MÔNICA LEAL MARKUSONS | 11011 | PP | 1 |
28 | NILVIA PINTO PEREIRA | 13130 | PT | 1 |
29 | PAULO ROBERTO DORNELLES BORGES | 25000 | DEM | 1 |
30 | PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA | 14147 | PTB | 1 |
31 | RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT | 13400 | PT | 1 |
32 | RAUL KROEFF MACHADO CARRION | 65123 | PC do B | 1 |
33 | VOLMIR JOSE MIKI BREIER | 40400 | PSB | 1 |
34 | WALMOR SOLANO HERRMANN | 12660 | PDT | 1 |
Brancos | 19 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PP | 9 |
2 | PT | 9 |
3 | PMDB | 3 |
4 | PDT | 2 |
5 | PSDB | 2 |
6 | PTB | 1 |
7 | PV | 1 |
8 | PSC | 1 |
9 | PRB | 1 |
10 | PPS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 305 | |
Comparecimento | 240 | 78.69% |
Abstenção | 65 | 21.31% |