ARATIBA 20 17
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 168 |
2 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 86 |
3 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 4 |
4 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 3 |
Brancos | 15 | |||
Nulos | 9 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 161 |
2 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 63 |
3 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 27 |
Brancos | 23 | |||
Nulos | 11 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 167 |
2 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 115 |
3 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 107 |
4 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 51 |
5 | JOSE LUIS SCHNEIDER | 333 | PMN | 9 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 1 |
Brancos | 78 | |||
Nulos | 42 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 305 | |
Comparecimento | 285 | 93.44% |
Abstenção | 20 | 6.56% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVAR PAVAN | 1330 | PT | 115 |
2 | MARCO AURELIO SPALL MAIA | 1314 | PT | 21 |
3 | JERONIMO PIZZOLOTTO GOERGEN | 1133 | PP | 12 |
4 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 11 |
5 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 10 |
6 | LUIZ CARLOS GHIORZZI BUSATO | 1414 | PTB | 8 |
7 | MAURÍCIO ALEXANDRE DZIEDRICKI | 1477 | PTB | 8 |
8 | DARCÍSIO PAULO PERONDI | 1502 | PMDB | 7 |
9 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 7 |
10 | LUIZ ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE | 4040 | PSB | 5 |
11 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 4 |
12 | DIONILSO MATEUS MARCON | 1355 | PT | 2 |
13 | DIRCEU SILVA LOPES | 1303 | PT | 2 |
14 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | LUIZ FERNANDO SALVADORI ZÁCHIA | 1511 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | ASSIS FLAVIO DA SILVA MELO | 6510 | PC do B | 1 |
17 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
18 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
19 | ELMAR ANDRÉ SCHNEIDER | 1515 | PMDB | 1 |
20 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 1 |
21 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
22 | ANDREIA PEREIRA FIORAVANTE * | 1116 | PP | 1 |
Brancos | 34 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 8 |
2 | PP | 4 |
3 | PSDB | 4 |
4 | PMDB | 3 |
5 | PTB | 1 |
6 | PHS | 1 |
7 | PDT | 1 |
8 | PC do B | 1 |
9 | PPS | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALTEMIR ANTONIO TORTELLI | 13030 | PT | 100 |
2 | LUCIANO PALMA DE AZEVEDO | 23200 | PPS | 37 |
3 | LUIZ ANTÔNIO TIRELLO | 14191 | PTB | 28 |
4 | WALDOMIRO BARANCELLI FIORAVANTE | 40340 | PSB | 8 |
5 | EVANDRO EGIDIO ZAMBONATO | 45999 | PSDB | 6 |
6 | ANTÔNIO VALDECI OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13713 | PT | 5 |
7 | LUIZ VALDIR ANDRES | 11250 | PP | 5 |
8 | FERNANDO AUGUSTO BARP | 65010 | PC do B | 3 |
9 | GILBERTO CAPOANI | 15160 | PMDB | 3 |
10 | MARIA EUNICE DIAS WOLF | 13114 | PT | 3 |
11 | RONALDO SANTINI | 14470 | PTB | 3 |
12 | SILVANA MARIA FRANCISCATTO COVATTI | 11111 | PP | 3 |
13 | ALEXANDRE POSTAL | 15150 | PMDB | 2 |
14 | MÁRCIO DELLA VALLE BIOLCHI | 15500 | PMDB | 2 |
15 | ADÃO ROBERTO RODRIGUES VILLAVERDE | 13013 | PT | 1 |
16 | ALEXANDRE DUARTE LINDENMEYER | 13131 | PT | 1 |
17 | CEZAR PAULO MOSSINI | 15915 | PMDB | 1 |
18 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
19 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
20 | JOSE TARCISO DE SOUZA | 12007 | PDT | 1 |
21 | LUIZ FRANCISCO SCHMIDT | 25500 | DEM | 1 |
22 | ROBERTO CARLOS IOPP | 13999 | PT | 1 |
Brancos | 35 | |||
Nulos | 7 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 14 |
2 | PPS | 3 |
3 | PP | 2 |
4 | PSDB | 2 |
5 | PTB | 2 |
6 | PC do B | 1 |
7 | PR | 1 |
8 | PMDB | 1 |
9 | PHS | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 305 | |
Comparecimento | 285 | 93.44% |
Abstenção | 20 | 6.56% |