ARROIO GRANDE 92 2
Eleição Majoritária
Presidente
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ SERRA | 45 | PSDB | 67 |
2 | DILMA VANA ROUSSEFF | 13 | PT | 56 |
3 | MARIA OSMARINA MARINA DA SILVA VAZ DE LIMA | 43 | PV | 11 |
4 | PLÍNIO SOARES DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO | 50 | PSOL | 3 |
Brancos | 8 | |||
Nulos | 3 |
Governador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ ALBERTO FOGAÇA DE MEDEIROS | 15 | PMDB | 65 |
2 | TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO | 13 | PT | 51 |
3 | YEDA RORATO CRUSIUS | 45 | PSDB | 23 |
Brancos | 5 | |||
Nulos | 4 |
Senador
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULO RENATO PAIM | 131 | PT | 83 |
2 | GERMANO ANTÔNIO RIGOTTO | 151 | PMDB | 76 |
3 | ANA AMELIA DE LEMOS | 111 | PP | 74 |
4 | DILCE ABGAIL RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 651 | PC do B | 25 |
5 | MARCOS LEANDRO GREFF MONTEIRO | 430 | PV | 2 |
6 | VERA JUSTINA GUASSO | 161 | PSTU | 2 |
7 | BERNADETE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES DE MENEZES | 500 | PSOL | 1 |
8 | LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LUCAS * | 501 | PSOL | 1 |
Brancos | 17 | |||
Nulos | 15 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Majoritária | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 186 | |
Comparecimento | 148 | 79.57% |
Abstenção | 38 | 20.43% |
Eleição Proporcional
Deputado Federal
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS CARLOS HEINZE | 1144 | PP | 38 |
2 | FERNANDO STEPHAN MARRONI | 1345 | PT | 19 |
3 | GIOVANI CHERINI | 1221 | PDT | 12 |
4 | JOSE ALFONSO EBERT HAMM | 1166 | PP | 11 |
5 | ELISEU LEMOS PADILHA | 1566 | PMDB | 7 |
6 | AFONSO ANTUNES DA MOTTA | 1200 | PDT | 6 |
7 | JORGE ALBERTO PORTANOVA MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO | 1510 | PMDB | 5 |
8 | MANUELA PINTO VIEIRA D AVILA | 6565 | PC do B | 5 |
9 | MATTEO ROTA CHIARELLI | 2545 | DEM | 4 |
10 | PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA | 1351 | PT | 4 |
11 | FLAVIO PERCIO ZACHER | 1234 | PDT | 3 |
12 | JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO | 1112 | PP | 3 |
13 | HENRIQUE FONTANA JÚNIOR | 1313 | PT | 2 |
14 | CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA | 1212 | PDT | 1 |
15 | CLAUDIO CASTANHEIRA DIAZ | 4512 | PSDB | 1 |
16 | DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ | 1401 | PTB | 1 |
17 | ELIAS NUNES VIDAL | 2370 | PPS | 1 |
18 | LUIS AMARO PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA | 2020 | PSC | 1 |
19 | LUIZ CARLOS TRAMONTINI | 1121 | PP | 1 |
20 | OSMAR GASPARINI TERRA | 1522 | PMDB | 1 |
21 | RONALDO MIRO ZULKE | 1300 | PT | 1 |
22 | RUY PAULETTI | 4500 | PSDB | 1 |
23 | SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS | 1213 | PDT | 1 |
24 | VILSON LUIZ COVATTI | 1111 | PP | 1 |
25 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS INSAURRIAGA * | 4320 | PV | 1 |
26 | LUIZ CARLOS REPISO RIELA * | 1420 | PTB | 3 |
Brancos | 3 | |||
Nulos | 1 |
Legenda - Deputado Federal
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | PT | 4 |
2 | PTB | 2 |
3 | PSDB | 1 |
4 | PDT | 1 |
5 | PMDB | 1 |
6 | PP | 1 |
Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Candidato | Nro. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILMAR CARTERI | 15444 | PMDB | 18 |
2 | OTAVIO MARTINS SOARES | 12620 | PDT | 18 |
3 | LEILA MARIA WULFF FETTER | 11800 | PP | 14 |
4 | NELSON HARTER FILHO | 15602 | PMDB | 11 |
5 | MIRIAM PAZ GARCEZ MARRONI | 13631 | PT | 10 |
6 | LUÍS AUGUSTO BARCELLOS LARA | 14789 | PTB | 7 |
7 | JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS VARGAS | 12345 | PDT | 5 |
8 | SIDNEY JESUS BRETANHA | 43313 | PV | 5 |
9 | PAULO RENATO JAGUARÃO SILVA DA ROSA | 45000 | PSDB | 4 |
10 | EDSON MEURER BRUM | 15200 | PMDB | 3 |
11 | MARIZA HELENA DIAS DE AQUINO ESLABAO | 11211 | PP | 3 |
12 | PEDRO OSORIO PEREIRA | 45600 | PSDB | 3 |
13 | ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA PERES | 13121 | PT | 3 |
14 | ADROALDO MOUSQUER LOUREIRO | 12412 | PDT | 2 |
15 | CAIO TIBERIO DORNELLES DA ROCHA | 15123 | PMDB | 2 |
16 | DIONE SOARES MANETTI | 13222 | PT | 2 |
17 | EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO CAVALHEIRO LEITE | 45045 | PSDB | 2 |
18 | FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL | 12125 | PDT | 2 |
19 | FREDERICO CANTORI ANTUNES | 11122 | PP | 2 |
20 | GERSON BURMANN | 12312 | PDT | 2 |
21 | BIBIANA SANCHES DORNELES FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 65665 | PC do B | 1 |
22 | CHRISTOPHER BELCHIOR GOULART | 12012 | PDT | 1 |
23 | CIRO CARLOS EMERIM SIMONI | 12233 | PDT | 1 |
24 | CLAUDIO RENATO GUIMARAES DA SILVA | 12700 | PDT | 1 |
25 | DIOGO PAZ BIER | 11013 | PP | 1 |
26 | ELISABETE BRETTAS FELICE | 45009 | PSDB | 1 |
27 | ELISABETE PEREZ REIS | 14444 | PTB | 1 |
28 | GILMAR SOSSELLA | 12333 | PDT | 1 |
29 | HEBER ARTIGAS ARMUA FRÓS | 14544 | PTB | 1 |
30 | JOSE ANTONIO JUNIOR FROZZA PALADINI | 40040 | PSB | 1 |
31 | JULIO CESAR RIEMENSCHNEIDER DE QUADROS | 13000 | PT | 1 |
32 | MARCO AURELIO SOARES ALBA | 15234 | PMDB | 1 |
33 | MARCOS FANUEL MAFALDA VILANDE | 20000 | PSC | 1 |
34 | MILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS | 13611 | PT | 1 |
35 | NADIR TEREZINHA DA ROSA MACHADO | 14190 | PTB | 1 |
36 | PAULO EUCLIDES GARCIA AZEREDO | 12244 | PDT | 1 |
37 | ZILA MARIA BREITENBACH | 45345 | PSDB | 1 |
Brancos | 4 |
Legenda - Deputado Estadual
Pos. | Partido | Votação |
---|---|---|
1 | DEM | 3 |
2 | PMDB | 2 |
3 | PP | 1 |
4 | PV | 1 |
5 | PDT | 1 |
6 | PT | 1 |
Quadro-Resumo da Votação Proporcional | ||
---|---|---|
Aptos | 186 | |
Comparecimento | 148 | 79.57% |
Abstenção | 38 | 20.43% |